Up Next:
 




CNU National Qualifiers

YearNameEventMarkStatusResults
2017 OTF CNU Men's Team    =33rd Place (9pts) 
2017 OTF CNU Women's Team    =71st Place (1pt) 
2017 OTF Wesley Shrieves - Jr. - Painter, VA High Jump 2.07m/6-9.5 IN THE MEET! (=11th Seed) ALL-AMERICAN! - 4th Place - 2.10m/6-10.75 PR/AT 
2017 OTF Dominique Torres - rSr. - Chesapeake, VA Triple Jump 14.63m/48-0 IN THE MEET! (=18th Seed) 18th Place - 13.95m/45-9.25 
2017 OTF Ryan Scott - Jr. - Glen Allen, VA 200m 21.47 IN THE MEET! (=19th Seed) 16th Place - 21.96 
2017 OTF Grayson Reid - rJr. - Glen Allen, VA 10,000m 30:18.97 IN THE MEET! (11th Seed) 19th Place - 31:56.49 
2017 OTF Zach Campbell - Sr. - Berryville, VA 1500m 3:50.58 IN THE MEET! (13th Seed) ALL-AMERICAN! - 8th Place - 3:50.90q; 3:54.95 
2017 OTF Hannah Shoemaker - Jr. - Smithfield, VA Shot Put 13.96m/45-9.75 IN THE MEET! (14th Seed) ALL-AMERICAN! - 8th Place - 13.94m/45-9 
2017 OTF Ryan Scott - Jr. - Glen Allen, VA 110m Hurdles 14.50 IN THE MEET! (15th Seed) DNF 
2017 OTF Jeff Dover - rJr. - Moyock, NC 1500m 3:50.83 IN THE MEET! (16th Seed) ALL-AMERICAN! - 6th Place - 3:49.81 PR/SR/CAC; 3:54.47 
2017 OTF Jordan Roach - Jr. - Leesburg, VA 110m Hurdles 14.51 IN THE MEET! (17th Seed) 12th Place - 14.71 
2017 OTF Legend Boyesen - Jr. - Allentown, PA Discus 49.74m/163-2 IN THE MEET! (17th Seed) 20th Place - 38.79m/127-3 
2017 OTF Zach Campbell - Sr. - Berryville, VA 800m 1:51.63 IN THE MEET! (18th Seed) 13th Place - 1:52.09 
2017 OTF  Jonathan Graham - So. - King George, VA Pole Vault 4.85m/15-11 IN THE MEET! (19th Seed) =17th Place - 4.65m/15-3 
2017 OTF Tyler Robin - rJr. - Gainesville, VA Shot Put 13.46m/44-2 IN THE MEET! (19th Seed) 21st Place - 12.57m/41-3 
2017 OTF Brendon Burrows - Jr. - Painter, VA Discus 49.25m/161-7 IN THE MEET! (20th Seed) 9th Place - 46.42m/152-3 
2017 OTF Logan Harrington - rSr. - Montpelier, VA 1500m 4:34.63 IN THE MEET! (21st Seed) 21st Place - 4:45.50 
2017 OTF Briana Sutton - rSr. - Williamsburg, VA Heptathlon 4733pts IN THE MEET! (3rd Seed) 10th Place - 4524pts 
2017 ITF CNU Men's Team    =20th Place (10pts) 
2017 ITF Dominique Torres - rSr. - Chesapeake, VA Triple Jump 14.44m/47-4.5 IN THE MEET! (=12th Seed) 13th Place (13.58m/44-6.75) 
2017 ITF Cav McGaw - Fr. - Burke, VA Distance Medley Relay (3) 10:02.83 IN THE MEET! (11th Seed) 9th Place (10:06.04) 
2017 ITF Cullen Monahan - Jr. - Stafford, VA Distance Medley Relay (2) 10:02.83 IN THE MEET! (11th Seed) 9th Place (10:06.04) 
2017 ITF Jeff Dover - Jr. - Moyock, NC Distance Medley Relay (4) 10:02.83 IN THE MEET! (11th Seed) 9th Place (10:06.04) 
2017 ITF Zach Campbell - Sr. - Berryville, VA Distance Medley Relay (1) 10:02.83 IN THE MEET! (11th Seed) 9th Place (10:06.04) 
2017 ITF Ryan Scott - Jr. - Glen Allen, VA 200m 22.15 IN THE MEET! (12th Seed) ALL-AMERICAN! - 6th Place (22.04q PR/AT; 22.11) 
2017 ITF Grayson Reid - Jr. - Glen Allen, VA 5,000m 14:39.21 IN THE MEET! (15th Seed) ALL AMERICAN! - 7th Place (14:31.37 PR/SR) 
2017 ITF Logan Harrington - rSr. - Montpelier, VA 800m 2:13.23 IN THE MEET! (5th Seed) 13th Place (2:16.87) 
2017 ITF Ryan Scott - Jr. - Glen Allen, VA 60m Hurdles 8.13 IN THE MEET! (7th Seed) ALL-AMERICAN! - 4th Place (8.17q; 8.16) 
2017 ITF Briana Sutton - rSr. - Williamsburg, VA Pentathlon 3301pts IN THE MEET! (8th Seed) 9th Place (3285pts) 
2016 XC Men's Team 8k   11th Place (356pts) 
Showing 30 items from page National Qualifiers sorted by Year, Status, Name. View more »