2019 CAC Indoor Championships

Heat Sheets

Licensed to Christopher Newport University Track
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/14/2019 11:55 AM
                          Capital Athletic Conference                          
         Indoor Track & Field Championships   - 2/15/2019 to 2/16/2019         
                       Vince Brown Track, Freeman Center                       
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 1  Women High Jump (9) Finals
===============================================================================
 Height Prog: 1.35m/4-5, 1.38, 1.41, 1.44, 1.47, 1.50, 1.53
 1.56, 1.59, 1.62, 1.65, ...
    CAC Meet:  1.74m  2/18/2017   Meghan McGowan, Salisbury                    
  CAC Indoor:  1.74m  2017        Meghan McGowan, Salisbury Univ.              
 Freeman Ctr:  1.87m  12/5/2010   Tynita Butts, East Carolina Univ.            
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Taylor, Rae Rae               SO PSU-Harrisbu          1.60m 
  2  Chanthyasak-White, Victoria   SO Mary Washing          1.52m 
  3  Howard, Colleen               FR Salisbury             1.60m 
  4  McHugh, Jai                   FR Christopher              NH 
  5  Clark, Emily                  JR York (Pa.)            1.37m 
  6  Smith, Rayna                  FR Mary Washing          1.50m 
  7  Bowden, Hannah                SR Christopher           1.50m 
  8  Helstrom, Lauryn              SO Christopher           1.52m 
  9  Lopez, Maya                   FR Christopher           1.41m 
 
Event 2  Men High Jump (11) Finals
===============================================================================
 Height Prog: 1.64m/5-425, 1.67, 1.70, 1.73, 1.76, 1.79, 1.82,
 1.85, 1.88, 1.91, 1.94, 1.97, ...
    CAC Meet:  2.07m  2/22/2014   Richard Roethel, Christopher                 
  CAC Indoor:  2.11m  2014        Richard Roethel, Christopher Newport         
 Freeman Ctr:  2.23m  12/6/2014   Hoova Taylor, SJFS                           
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Onguene, Ben                  SO Mary Washing          1.93m 
  2  Walton, Rajai                 SO Mary Washing          1.98m 
  3  Johnson, Skylar               FR Southern Vir          1.83m 
  4  Danek, David                  JR Mary Washing          2.09m 
  5  Ballard, Lucas                FR York (Pa.)               NH 
  6  Waller, Kurt                  JR Christopher           1.65m 
  7  Clayton, Jalil                SR PSU-Harrisbu             NH 
  8  Jones, Grayson                FR York (Pa.)            1.60m 
  9  Dunklin, Justin               FR Frostburg St          1.85m 
 10  White, Alex                   JR PSU-Harrisbu          1.98m 
 11  DeBoer, Jeremy                FR Christopher              NH 
 
Event 3  Women Pole Vault (12) Finals
===============================================================================
 Height Prog: 2.30m/7-6.5, 2.45, 2.60, 2.75, 2.85, 2.95, 3.05,
 3.15, 3.25, 3.35, 3.45,...
    CAC Meet:  3.45m  2/21/2015   Claire Harrington, Mary Washing              
  CAC Indoor:  3.56m  2019        Kyleigh Dumas, Salisbury Univ.               
 Freeman Ctr:  4.27m  2/9/2002    Andrea Wildrick, Liberty University          
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  James, Yamina                 JR Mary Washing          2.96m 
  2  Dumas, Kyleigh                JR Salisbury             3.56m 
  3  Mullen, Julia                 SO Salisbury             3.11m 
  4  Blanding, Peyton              FR Christopher           3.21m 
  5  Krutz, Katie                  JR York (Pa.)            3.06m 
  6  Brownell, Jessica             JR Christopher           3.15m 
  7  Barrett, Emma                 SO York (Pa.)            2.60m 
  8  Reeves, Brynne                JR Mary Washing             NH 
  9  Ziegler, Kyra                 SO Christopher           2.36m 
 10  Osborne, Kara                 FR Salisbury             3.05m 
 11  Collier, Alyssa               FR Salisbury             2.81m 
 12  Gray, Erin                    SO Mary Washing             NH 
 
Event 4  Men Pole Vault (8) Finals
===============================================================================
 Height Prog: 3.35m/10-11.75, 3.45, 3.55, 3.65, 3.75, 3.85, 3.95
 4.05, 4.15, 4.25, 4.35,...
    CAC Meet:  4.43m  2/22/2014   Nicholas Judy, Mary Washing                  
  CAC Indoor:  4.71m  2016        Johnathan Graham, Christopher Newport        
 Freeman Ctr:  5.21m  12/6/2014   Henry Johnson, East Carolina Univ.           
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Joseph, Trevor                SO York (Pa.)            3.90m 
  2  Bentancourt, Christian        SR York (Pa.)            3.30m 
  3  Tocket, Brandon               SR York (Pa.)            3.65m 
  4  Martin, Steven                SO Christopher              NH 
  5  Bomberger, Andrew             SO PSU-Harrisbu          3.85m 
  6  Chang, Vincent                FR York (Pa.)            3.05m 
  7  Hall, Alex                    JR Salisbury             3.66m 
  8  Stump, Zach                   FR Salisbury             4.26m 
 
Event 5  Women Long Jump (15) Finals
===============================================================================
 Nine (9) Advance to Finals
    CAC Meet:  5.40m  2/21/2015   Alexis Bush, Frostburg St                    
  CAC Indoor:  5.49m  2015        Alexis Bush, Frostburg State Univ.           
 Freeman Ctr:  6.36m  12/1/2000   Ola Secay, Univ. of North Carolina           
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Maggert, Bethany              FR Southern Vir          4.66m 
  2  Clark, Emily                  JR York (Pa.)            3.78m 
  3  Taylor, Rae Rae               SO PSU-Harrisbu          5.37m 
  4  Kinoshita, Abigail            SO Southern Vir             ND 
  5  Krutz, Katie                  JR York (Pa.)            4.39m 
  6  Horsley, Quintasia            JR Mary Washing          4.79m 
  7  Rudisel, Alexis               SO Mary Washing          4.24m 
  8  Travers, Paige                SO Christopher           4.76m 
  9  Bowden, Hannah                SR Christopher           4.72m 
 10  Stauffer, Zoe                 SO Christopher           4.74m 
 11  Chanthyasak-White, Victoria   SO Mary Washing          4.46m 
 12  Janda, Lauren                 FR Southern Vir             ND 
 13  Esprit, Lauren                JR Mary Washing          4.69m 
 14  Lehman, Sarah                 SO PSU-Harrisbu          5.36m 
 15  Osborne, Kara                 FR Salisbury             4.89m 
 
Event 6  Men Long Jump (18) Finals
===============================================================================
 Nine (9) Advance to Finals
    CAC Meet:  7.03m  2/22/2014   Zachary White, Salisbury                     
  CAC Indoor:  7.25m  2017        Wesley Shrieves, Christopher Newport         
 Freeman Ctr:  7.90m  2/9/2002    Marcus O'Neal, Unattached                    
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Burrell, Philip               FR Christopher           5.50m 
  2  Jones, Grayson                FR York (Pa.)            5.25m 
  3  Johnson, Skylar               FR Southern Vir          5.74m 
  4  Ballard, Lucas                FR York (Pa.)            5.08m 
  5  Clayton, Jalil                SR PSU-Harrisbu             ND 
  6  Jackson, John                 FR Christopher              ND 
  7  Alvaro-Thomas, Cody           FR Southern Vir          5.61m 
  8  Ammann, Nicolas               FR Mary Washing             ND 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Adams, Kevon                  JR Frostburg St          6.32m 
  2  Toriola, Boluwatife           FR Frostburg St          6.11m 
  3  Watson, Joshua                SO York (Pa.)            6.24m 
  4  Nelson, Shamar                SR Frostburg St          6.98m 
  5  McInnis, Jeffrey              JR Salisbury             6.87m 
  6  Walton, Rajai                 SO Mary Washing          6.87m 
  7  Leby, Chis                    JR Salisbury             6.60m 
  8  White, Alex                   JR PSU-Harrisbu          6.84m 
  9  Dunklin, Justin               FR Frostburg St          5.93m 
 10  Waller, Kurt                  JR Christopher           5.93m 
 
Event 7  Women Triple Jump (15) Finals
===============================================================================
 Nine (9) Advance to Finals
    CAC Meet:  11.20m  2/17/2018   Sarah Lehman, PSU-Harrisbu                  
  CAC Indoor:  11.60m  2019        Sarah Lehman, PSU-Harrisburg                
 Freeman Ctr:  13.39m  12/5/2009   Ayanna Alexander, SJ Flight School          
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Kinoshita, Abigail            SO Southern Vir             ND 
  2  Daye, Breland                 FR Salisbury            10.02m 
  3  Horsley, Quintasia            JR Mary Washing          9.85m 
  4  Barksdale, Trinity            FR Christopher          10.24m 
  5  Chanthyasak-White, Victoria   SO Mary Washing         10.01m 
  6  Clark, Emily                  JR York (Pa.)            9.61m 
  7  Neston, Victoria              JR Christopher           9.43m 
  8  Travers, Paige                SO Christopher           9.94m 
  9  Osborne, Kara                 FR Salisbury            10.05m 
 10  Taylor, Rae Rae               SO PSU-Harrisbu         10.87m 
 11  Janda, Lauren                 FR Southern Vir          8.55m 
 12  Mulhere, Lindsay              JR Christopher           9.72m 
 13  Lehman, Sarah                 SO PSU-Harrisbu         11.44m 
 14  Maggert, Bethany              FR Southern Vir          9.81m 
 15  Logan, Desmone                FR Mary Washing         10.38m 
 
Event 8  Men Triple Jump (15) Finals
===============================================================================
 Nine (9) Advance to Finals
    CAC Meet:  14.60m  2/22/2014   Dominique Torres, Christopher               
  CAC Indoor:  14.60m  2/22/2014   Dominique Torres, Christopher Newport       
 Freeman Ctr:  16.20m  2/8/2014    Samyr Lane, Mizuno Track                    
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  White, Alex                   JR PSU-Harrisbu             ND 
  2  Jones, Grayson                FR York (Pa.)           11.65m 
  3  Onguene, Ben                  SO Mary Washing         12.25m 
  4  McInnis, Jeffrey              JR Salisbury            12.94m 
  5  Duvall, Brenton               FR Christopher              ND 
  6  Dunklin, Justin               FR Frostburg St         11.97m 
  7  Ballard, Lucas                FR York (Pa.)           12.24m 
  8  Jackson, John                 FR Christopher              ND 
  9  Watson, Joshua                SO York (Pa.)           12.36m 
 10  Burrell, Philip               FR Christopher          11.13m 
 11  Alvaro-Thomas, Cody           FR Southern Vir         11.64m 
 12  Healey, Christian             SR Frostburg St         13.25m 
 13  Walton, Rajai                 SO Mary Washing         13.78m 
 14  Danek, David                  JR Mary Washing             ND 
 15  Leby, Chis                    JR Salisbury            12.97m 
 
Event 9  Women Shot Put (20) Finals
===============================================================================
 Nine (9) Advance to Finals
    CAC Meet:  13.94m  2013        Chelsea Tavik, Salisbury Univ.              
  CAC Indoor:  15.10m  2012        Chelsea Tavik, Salisbury Univ.              
 Freeman Ctr:  15.53m  12/6/2008   Lawanda Henry, North Carolina State         
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Clark, Mazie                  FR Christopher          10.21m 
  2  Emeigh, Gabby                 JR York (Pa.)           10.13m 
  3  Martinez, Yulemi              FR Mary Washing          8.02m 
  4  Allen, Grace                  FR Christopher          10.03m 
  5  Divers, Hayden                FR York (Pa.)           10.21m 
  6  Nimo, Jamilyn                 SO PSU-Harrisbu         10.13m 
  7  Van Wie, Holly                SR Frostburg St          9.92m 
  8  Hugh, Chelsey                 FR Mary Washing          9.42m 
  9  Hasell, Imani                 SO Salisbury             9.29m 
 10  Vogle, Cassandra              SO Frostburg St          9.23m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Burrows, Ella                 FR Southern Vir         12.10m 
  2  Roth, Olivia                  FR York (Pa.)           10.95m 
  3  Havea, Mesi                   SO Southern Vir         12.01m 
  4  Chapman, Maiya                FR Salisbury            10.35m 
  5  Taylor, Rae Rae               SO PSU-Harrisbu         10.93m 
  6  Johnson, Sarah                SR Christopher          12.63m 
  7  Fitzwater, Sydney             SO York (Pa.)           10.60m 
  8  Mulitalo, Baylee              FR Southern Vir         13.09m 
  9  Maher, Madeleine              SO Southern Vir         11.12m 
 10  Woodrum, Jean                 SO Mary Washing         11.02m 
 
Event 10  Men Shot Put (19) Finals
===============================================================================
 Nine (9) Advance to Finals
    CAC Meet:  17.00m  2/21/2016   John Lowery, Frostburg St                   
  CAC Indoor:  17.00m  2/21/2016   John Lowery, Frostburg State Univ.          
 Freeman Ctr:  19.01m  1/26/2008   Mitchell Pope, adidas                       
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Weyant, Lars                  SO PSU-Harrisbu         11.37m 
  2  McEntaffer, Hunter            FR Salisbury            11.58m 
  3  Whetstone, Gregory            JR Frostburg St         11.79m 
  4  Ankersen, Jared               FR Christopher           8.88m 
  5  Magallanes, Hector            FR Southern Vir         11.34m 
  6  Naill, James                  JR Frostburg St         12.02m 
  7  Robertson, Robert             JR Mary Washing         11.72m 
  8  Belcher, Michael              JR Frostburg St             ND 
  9  Vaughn, Jared                 FR Christopher           8.59m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Sami, Grady                   SO Southern Vir         13.04m 
  2  Siders, Amir                  FR Christopher          12.67m 
  3  Blasko, Derek                 JR Southern Vir         15.39m 
  4  Yon, Cameron                  SR PSU-Harrisbu         14.32m 
  5  Johnson, Samuel               SO Christopher          12.58m 
  6  Kerns, John                   JR Frostburg St         13.90m 
  7  Pannapacker, Stone            FR York (Pa.)           12.10m 
  8  Smith, Ripken                 SR Mary Washing         13.12m 
  9  Johnson, Tristan              FR Mary Washing         13.45m 
 10  Nelo, Anthony                 SO York (Pa.)           13.16m 
 
Event 11  Women Weight Throw (22) Finals
===============================================================================
 Nine (9) Advance to Finals
    CAC Meet:  16.47m  2/21/2016   Elysa Baker, Mary Washing                   
  CAC Indoor:  16.47m  2/21/2016   Elysa Baker, Mary Washing                   
 Freeman Ctr:  20.75m  12/7/2013   Kayla Padgett, East Carolina Univ.          
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  McHugh, Jai                   FR Christopher          10.86m 
  2  Martinez, Yulemi              FR Mary Washing          6.53m 
  3  Nimo, Jamilyn                 SO PSU-Harrisbu         11.52m 
  4  Mullen, Julia                 SO Salisbury            12.01m 
  5  Hugh, Chelsey                 FR Mary Washing          9.11m 
  6  Clark, Mazie                  FR Christopher          10.07m 
  7  Kendrick, Aerial              SR York (Pa.)           10.60m 
  8  Chapman, Maiya                FR Salisbury            12.50m 
  9  Burrows, Ella                 FR Southern Vir          9.42m 
 10  Allen, Grace                  FR Christopher          12.39m 
 11  Emeigh, Gabby                 JR York (Pa.)           12.71m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Lasike, Kanani                SO Southern Vir         12.99m 
  2  Mulitalo, Baylee              FR Southern Vir         14.33m 
  3  Woodrum, Jean                 SO Mary Washing         13.76m 
  4  Delker, Lucy                  SO York (Pa.)           12.84m 
  5  Hasell, Imani                 SO Salisbury            15.28m 
  6  Fitzwater, Sydney             SO York (Pa.)           15.02m 
  7  Havea, Mesi                   SO Southern Vir         14.75m 
  8  Hair, Rachale                 JR PSU-Harrisbu         12.88m 
  9  Johnson, Sarah                SR Christopher          14.45m 
 10  Van Wie, Holly                SR Frostburg St         13.62m 
 11  Tawney, Keirstin              JR Frostburg St         12.86m 
 
Event 12  Men Weight Throw (17) Finals
===============================================================================
 Nine (9) Advance to Finals
    CAC Meet:  17.19m  2012        Jay Drenner, Salisbury Univ.                
  CAC Indoor:  17.39m  2019        John Kerns, Frostburg State Univ.           
 Freeman Ctr:  21.43m  12/5/2015   Brian Waterfield, William & Mary            
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Siders, Amir                  FR Christopher          11.99m 
  2  Warner, Matthew               FR Frostburg St          9.53m 
  3  Whetstone, Gregory            JR Frostburg St         12.48m 
  4  Sami, Grady                   SO Southern Vir         12.72m 
  5  Webster, Ryan                 FR Mary Washing          9.21m 
  6  Vaughn, Jared                 FR Christopher          10.21m 
  7  Magallanes, Hector            FR Southern Vir         12.66m 
  8  Nelo, Anthony                 SO York (Pa.)           12.10m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Belcher, Michael              JR Frostburg St         14.35m 
  2  Yon, Cameron                  SR PSU-Harrisbu         16.88m 
  3  Robertson, Robert             JR Mary Washing         13.10m 
  4  Kerns, John                   JR Frostburg St         17.39m 
  5  Johnson, Tristan              FR Mary Washing         14.67m 
  6  Weyant, Lars                  SO PSU-Harrisbu         13.39m 
  7  Smith, Ripken                 SR Mary Washing         15.82m 
  8  Johnson, Samuel               SO Christopher          13.52m 
  9  Blasko, Derek                 JR Southern Vir         13.92m 
 
Event 15  Men 5000 Meter Run (20) Finals
===============================================================================
    CAC Meet:  15:03.60  2/16/2018   Jeff Gibson, Mary Washing                 
  CAC Indoor:  14:17.49  2018        Grayson Reid, Christopher Newport         
 Freeman Ctr:  13:50.97  12/3/2006   Ed Moran, Unattached                      
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1  Tivenan, Stephen              JR Mary Washing       16:13.62 
  2  Clark, Braxton                SO Frostburg St       16:18.74 
  3  Kimbell, Mason                SO Salisbury          15:42.99 
  4  Artz, Peyton                  SR Christopher        16:10.83 
  5  Zubrzycki, Matthew            SR York (Pa.)         16:02.22 
  6  Allen, Jackson                FR Christopher        16:24.93 
  7  Gibson, Jeff                  JR Mary Washing       15:35.99 
  8  Masteran, Conner              SR Salisbury          15:07.65 
  9  Whitley, Matthew              SR Frostburg St       16:31.31 
 10  Linne, Benjamin               SR York (Pa.)         15:29.85 
 11  Alansky, Drew                 SO York (Pa.)         15:56.03 
 12  Wolodkin, Timothy             JR Frostburg St       16:34.73 
 13  Mandile, Dominic              SO Frostburg St       18:02.42 
 14  Lightbody, Joseph             SR Christopher              NT 
 15  Smyth, Justin                 FR York (Pa.)         16:04.28 
 16  Lund, Hunter                  FR Southern Vir             NT 
 17  Spence, Miles                 SO Mary Washing             NT 
 18  Tolarchyk, Nicholas           FR Christopher        16:12.72 
 19  O'Neill, Jake                 SO York (Pa.)         15:59.71 
 20  Jones, Austin                 JR Mary Washing       16:35.45 
 
Event 16  Women 5000 Meter Run (17) Finals
===============================================================================
    CAC Meet:  18:04.65  2/21/2015   Natalie Young, Mary Washing               
  CAC Indoor:  17:48.99  2015        Natalie Teagan Young, Mary Washington     
 Freeman Ctr:  16:58.72  12/4/2004   Jackie Kosakowski, William & Mary         
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1  Ruckel, Sydney                SO Salisbury          19:35.71 
  2  Dickerson, Samantha           JR Christopher        18:26.37 
  3  Ralston, Magdalena            FR Christopher        20:13.56 
  4  Lee, Jessica                  JR Christopher        18:36.47 
  5  Mazer, Ashley                 JR Salisbury          19:00.26 
  6  Potter, Abby                  JR Salisbury                NT 
  7  Smith, Alexis                 FR Christopher        20:06.08 
  8  Haberstroh, Jordan            FR York (Pa.)               NT 
  9  McCurry, Sarah                JR Frostburg St       20:42.64 
 10  Strouse, Amber                FR York (Pa.)         20:04.07 
 11  DeBruin, Alayna               SR York (Pa.)               NT 
 12  Rafter, Zoe                   FR Mary Washing       20:40.18 
 13  Nicoletti, Sarah              FR York (Pa.)         20:07.21 
 14  Swaim, Jillian                JR Salisbury          20:16.50 
 15  Hughes, Carly                 SO Mary Washing             NT 
 16  Westman, Jill                 FR Southern Vir       19:45.11 
 17  Weisbeck, Jillian             SR Mary Washing       18:44.32 
 
Event 20  Men 60 Meter Hurdles (12) Prelims
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    CAC Meet:   7.93  2/21/2015   Luke Campbell, Salisbury                     
  CAC Indoor:   7.75  2014        Luke Campbell, Salisbury Univ.               
 Freeman Ctr:   7.62  12/8/2001   Gabrielle Bennett, Unattached                
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Preliminaries
  2  Chandler-Byrd, D'Andre        SO Mary Washing           8.99 
  3  Robinson, Matthew             SR Frostburg St           9.21 
  4  Dunklin, Justin               FR Frostburg St           9.29 
  5  Akers, Samuel                 FR Christopher            9.52 
  6  Gahomera, Shammah             JR PSU-Harrisbu           8.72 
  7  Leitao, Gustavo               FR Christopher            9.50 
Heat 2  Preliminaries
  2  Leonard, Dwayne               SR Christopher            9.33 
  3  Forster, Bradley              SR Frostburg St           9.78 
  4  Mishor-Ziv, Uriya             FR Christopher            9.01 
  5  Schwab, James                 SO Frostburg St           9.46 
  6  Clayton, Jalil                SR PSU-Harrisbu           8.15 
  7  Schueler, Charlie             FR Salisbury              9.10 
 
Event 21  Women 60 Meter Hurdles (12) Prelims
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    CAC Meet:   8.94  2/16/2018   Ashley Morris, Wesley                        
  CAC Indoor:   8.90  2014        Enuma Ezenwa, Christopher Newport            
 Freeman Ctr:   8.23  1/24/2001   Kia Davis, Elite Athletes Int'l              
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Preliminaries
  2  Taylor, Rae Rae               SO PSU-Harrisbu           9.69 
  3  Sy, Yaye'                     FR Salisbury              9.93 
  4  Esprit, Lauren                JR Mary Washing           9.81 
  5  Logan, Desmone                FR Mary Washing          10.34 
  6  Smith, Mackenzie              JR Frostburg St          11.31 
  7  Stauffer, Zoe                 SO Christopher            9.99 
Heat 2  Preliminaries
  2  Estrada, Keileen              JR Frostburg St          10.23 
  3  Winkelspecht, Rylee           SO York (Pa.)            11.56 
  4  Lehman, Sarah                 SO PSU-Harrisbu           9.90 
  5  Bowden, Hannah                SR Christopher            9.36 
  6  Naldrett, Kelsie              FR York (Pa.)             9.82 
  7  Chanthyasak-White, Victoria   SO Mary Washing          10.08 
 
Event 25  Men 60 Meter Dash (16) Prelims
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    CAC Meet:   6.82  2/21/2016   Anthony Simpson, Wesley                      
  CAC Indoor:   6.77  2016        Anthony Simpson, Wesley Coll.                
 Freeman Ctr:   6.55  2/11/2004   Jason Smoots, North Carolina Central         
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Preliminaries
  1  Terody, Alex                  FR PSU-Harrisbu           7.64 
  2  McInnis, Jeffrey              JR Salisbury              7.11 
  3  Sakimura, Tyler               SO Mary Washing           7.31 
  4  Hogans, Dominick              FR PSU-Harrisbu           7.27 
  5  Waller, Kurt                  JR Christopher            7.20 
  6  Brass, Dainen                 JR Christopher            7.33 
  7  Toriola, Boluwatife           FR Frostburg St           7.46 
  8  McCloskey, Jack               SR Salisbury              7.04 
Heat 2  Preliminaries
  1  Washington, Clayton           SO Frostburg St           7.20 
  2  Nelson, Shamar                SR Frostburg St           7.03 
  3  Miller, Luke                  FR Mary Washing           7.46 
  4  Lengel, Stephen               SO Christopher            7.74 
  5  Adams, Kevon                  JR Frostburg St           7.31 
  6  Clayton, Jalil                SR PSU-Harrisbu           7.16 
  7  Lapointe, Jephte              FR Southern Vir           7.44 
  8  Berry, Brandon                SO Christopher            7.30 
 
Event 26  Women 60 Meter Dash (18) Prelims
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    CAC Meet:   7.73  2/21/2016   Evelina Sloboh, Wesley                       
  CAC Indoor:   7.61  2016        Evelina Sloboh, Wesley Coll.                 
 Freeman Ctr:   7.36  1/20/2013   Cleo VanBuren, S.P.A.C.E.                    
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Preliminaries
  2  Cherikos, Angie               SO Mary Washing           8.31 
  3  Wright, Timara                FR Frostburg St           9.70 
  4  Andrewlevich, Erin            JR Mary Washing           7.89 
  5  Mcfarlane, Allea              FR PSU-Harrisbu           8.64 
  6  Forosisky, Kayla              FR Christopher            8.51 
  7  DeSantis, Adrianna            FR Christopher            8.26 
Heat 2  Preliminaries
  2  Taylor, Rae Rae               SO PSU-Harrisbu           8.09 
  3  Griffin, Taja                 SO Frostburg St           8.86 
  4  Lightfoot, Brianna            FR Mary Washing           8.40 
  5  Lucas, Nina                   SR Christopher            8.23 
  6  Luton, Ashley                 SR Salisbury              8.47 
  7  Hontz, Alli                   FR PSU-Harrisbu           8.88 
Heat 3  Preliminaries
  2  Treffinger, Grace             SO York (Pa.)             8.77 
  3  Reason, Gabbriell             JR Frostburg St           8.38 
  4  McPhee, Aiyala                FR PSU-Harrisbu           8.24 
  5  Ebinama, Glory                SR Salisbury              8.01 
  6  Jenkins, Emma                 SO Christopher            9.07 
  7  Horsley, Quintasia            JR Mary Washing           8.48 
 
Event 30  Men Distance Medley (7) Finals
===============================================================================
    CAC Meet:  10:34.69  2/22/2014   York (Pa.), York (Pa.)                    
                         M Stetson, O Beidleman, J Gonzales, T Hartung     
  CAC Indoor:   9:58.96  2018        , Christopher Newport                     
                         Rabil, Berry, Monahan, McGaw                      
 Freeman Ctr:   9:47.00  1/25/2003   , Norfolk State Univ.                     
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1  Mary Washington                                     11:40.77 
     1) O'Cadiz, Matthew FR             2) Burklow, John SR               
     3) Biles, Alec SO                  4) South, Andrew SO               
  2  Christopher Newport                                 10:17.94 
     1) Henderson, Ryan FR              2) Duvall, Brenton FR             
     3) Wosahla, Adam FR                4) Edmonds, Trejon JR             
  3  York (Pa.)                                          11:23.19 
     1) Deacon, Tucker JR               2) Hurst, Connor FR               
     3) Evans, Cy FR                    4) Smith, Ray SR                  
  4  Frostburg State                                     10:42.25 
     1) Flynn, Colin FR                 2) Charles, Tyriek JR             
     3) Rickards, Jacob JR              4) Romano, Robert SR              
  5  PSU-Harrisburg                                      11:42.42 
     1) Hovis, Cole FR                  2) Jackson, Jerome SO             
     3) Kassu, Mekael SO                4) Willis, Kadeem SR              
  6  Salisbury                                           10:42.80 
     1) Finnerin, Jack FR               2) Myers, Isaiah FR               
     3) Young, Corey FR                 4) Porquin, Emmanuel SR           
  7  Southern Virginia                                   10:59.78 
     1) Myers, Michael SO               2) de la Cruz, Daniel SO          
     3) Jennings, Josh FR               4) Morphonios, Joseph FR          
 
Event 31  Women Distance Medley (6) Finals
===============================================================================
    CAC Meet:  12:40.00  2/21/2016   Christopher Newport, Christopher          
                         G Slyer, L Harrington, B Stewart, A Tabackman     
  CAC Indoor:  12:39.42  2016        , Christopher Newport                     
                         Stewart, Westerholm, May, Harrington              
 Freeman Ctr:  12:01.99  2/7/2003    , Univ. of Richmond                       
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1  PSU-Harrisburg                                      16:01.83 
     1) Gormley, Katelyn FR             2) Hernandez, Laura SR            
     3) Senestant, Sephora SO           4) May, Jameraquai FR             
  2  Christopher Newport                                       NT 
     1) Ardrey, Kaitlyn FR              2) Neston, Victoria JR            
     3) Woods, Shannon JR               4) Funk, Logan FR                 
  3  York (Pa.)                                          13:24.38 
     1) Rogers, Emma SO                 2) Barkdoll, Taylor FR            
     3) Naldrett, Kelsie FR             4) DelViscio, Jessica SR          
  4  Frostburg State                                           NT 
     1) Brown, Sidonie JR               2) Myers, Ashleigh SO             
     3) Smith, Mackenzie JR             4) McCurry, Sarah JR              
  5  Salisbury                                           13:05.59 
     1) Keller, Allison FR              2) McCloskey, Alyssa FR           
     3) McCloskey, Shea JR              4) Sturm, Christine JR            
  6  Mary Washington                                           NT 
     1) Delean, Camy FR                 2) Leon Ledezma, Valentina FR     
     3) Huggins, Hannah JR              4) Applegate, Ashley SO           
 
Event 51  Women 1 Mile Run (17) Finals
===============================================================================
 Timed Finals
    CAC Meet:  5:11.49  2/22/2014   Jessica McClelland, Christopher            
  CAC Indoor:  5:01.24  2017        Logan Harrington, Christopher Newport      
 Freeman Ctr:  4:53.57  12/8/2007   Kathy Newberry, Unattached                 
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1  Sniffen, Carly                SR Salisbury           5:38.56 
  2  Lulich, Kylie                    Southern Vir        6:16.45 
  3  Gormley, Katelyn              FR PSU-Harrisbu             NT 
  4  Smith, Elora                  FR Southern Vir        5:54.20 
  5  Villanueva, Jasmine           FR Mary Washing        5:58.44 
  6  Guzman, Teresa                FR Mary Washing        5:59.67 
  7  Malmgren, Madison             FR Southern Vir        6:03.21 
Section 2  Finals
  1  Hyde, Kellie                  SO Christopher         5:24.81 
  2  Dickerson, Samantha           JR Christopher         5:22.77 
  3  Rogers, Emma                  SO York (Pa.)          5:32.98 
  4  Knerr, Emily                  SR Mary Washing        5:17.40 
  5  Keller, Allison               FR Salisbury           5:36.20 
  6  DelViscio, Jessica            SR York (Pa.)          5:20.00 
  7  Lannen, Monica                JR Christopher         5:11.34 
  8  Sturm, Christine              JR Salisbury           5:34.88 
  9  Ardrey, Kaitlyn               FR Christopher         5:24.64 
 10  Lee, Jessica                  JR Christopher         5:27.70 
 
Event 52  Men 1 Mile Run (20) Finals
===============================================================================
 Timed Finals
    CAC Meet:  4:17.30  2/18/2017   Jeffrey Dover, Christopher                 
  CAC Indoor:  4:07.77  2018        Jeffrey Dover, Christopher Newport         
 Freeman Ctr:  4:06.91  2/4/2012    Jon Rankin, Marathon Guide                 
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1  Libman, Justin                FR Mary Washing        4:52.82 
  2  Linn, Marcus                  SR Frostburg St        4:58.75 
  3  Hinkel, Ben                   SR York (Pa.)          4:36.70 
  4  Scott, Brendan                FR Southern Vir        4:53.37 
  5  Gray, Ethan                   FR Salisbury           4:37.61 
  6  Baumgartner, Brandon          FR Mary Washing        4:45.81 
  7  Meyers, Greyson               JR Southern Vir        5:05.86 
  8  Lund, Hunter                  FR Southern Vir        4:39.02 
  9  Caicedo, Jonathan             SO Mary Washing        4:42.68 
 10  Ward, Michael                 SO Southern Vir        5:00.64 
Section 2  Finals
  1  O'Cadiz, Matthew              FR Mary Washing        4:35.22 
  2  Edwards, Clark                FR Christopher         4:20.05 
  3  Putnam, Jason                 JR Christopher         4:26.51 
  4  Ciattei, Christian            FR Salisbury           4:35.81 
  5  Edmonds, Trejon               JR Christopher         4:28.89 
  6  Porquin, Emmanuel             SR Salisbury           4:26.13 
  7  Deacon, Tucker                JR York (Pa.)          4:36.68 
  8  Finnerin, Jack                FR Salisbury           4:36.23 
  9  Romano, Robert                SR Frostburg St        4:19.56 
 10  McGaw, Cavanaugh              JR Christopher         4:24.72 
 
Event 55  Men 400 Meter Dash (21) Finals
===============================================================================
 Timed Finals
    CAC Meet:  49.26  2/21/2015   Luke Campbell, Salisbury                     
  CAC Indoor:  48.71  2016        Dominic McAnulty, Wesley Coll.               
 Freeman Ctr:  47.83  2/14/2009   Josh Scott, Saint Augustine's                
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  4  Willis, Kadeem                SR PSU-Harrisbu             NT 
  5  Chandler-Byrd, D'Andre        SO Mary Washing             NT 
  6  Forster, Bradley              SR Frostburg St             NT 
Section 2  Finals
  4  Dehetre, Jake                 SO Mary Washing          58.58 
  5  Ferguson, Zachary             FR Christopher           56.47 
  6  Wuya, Anthony                 FR Frostburg St          56.85 
Section 3  Finals
  2  Martin, Steven                SO Christopher           54.90 
  3  Carrigan, Peter               FR York (Pa.)            54.47 
  4  Budsock, Ethan                SR York (Pa.)            54.25 
  5  Washington, Clayton           SO Frostburg St          53.19 
  6  Charles, Tyriek               JR Frostburg St          53.93 
Section 4  Finals
  2  de la Cruz, Daniel            SO Southern Vir          52.62 
  3  Myers, Isaiah                 FR Salisbury             52.59 
  4  Berry, Brandon                SO Christopher           52.34 
  5  Hogans, Dominick              FR PSU-Harrisbu          51.90 
  6  Hall, Chris                   SO Mary Washing          52.00 
Section 5  Finals
  2  Binnix, Ethan                 SO Salisbury             51.75 
  3  Clayton, Jalil                SR PSU-Harrisbu          51.27 
  4  Van Gieson, Mickey            JR Salisbury             51.25 
  5  Waller, Kurt                  JR Christopher           49.83 
  6  Hardman, Alex                 JR Salisbury             50.55 
 
Event 56  Women 400 Meter Dash (16) Finals
===============================================================================
 Timed Finals
    CAC Meet:  57.63  2/17/2018   Jamie Farley, Salisbury                      
  CAC Indoor:  57.63  2018        Jamie Farley, Wesley Coll.                   
 Freeman Ctr:  54.74  12/6/2008   Francena McCorory, Hampton                   
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  4  Leon Ledezma, Valentina       FR Mary Washing             NT 
  5  Senestant, Sephora            SO PSU-Harrisbu        1:07.76 
  6  Myers, Ashleigh               SO Frostburg St        1:15.76 
Section 2  Finals
  4  Jackowicz, Noel               FR Mary Washing        1:07.52 
  5  Turner, Neeyah                FR PSU-Harrisbu        1:05.23 
  6  Watson, Maddison              SO Frostburg St        1:05.25 
Section 3  Finals
  2  McPhee, Aiyala                FR PSU-Harrisbu        1:04.11 
  3  Mulhere, Lindsay              JR Christopher         1:04.07 
  4  Neston, Victoria              JR Christopher         1:03.54 
  5  DeSantis, Adrianna            FR Christopher         1:02.32 
  6  Luton, Ashley                 SR Salisbury           1:03.27 
Section 4  Finals
  2  Hairston, Ti'Aira             SO Salisbury           1:02.07 
  3  Meier, Alicia                 JR Salisbury           1:01.59 
  4  Rishell, Caitlyn              JR Salisbury           1:01.37 
  5  Farley, Jamie                 SR Salisbury             59.00 
  6  Andrewlevich, Erin            JR Mary Washing        1:00.48 
 
Event 60  Men 800 Meter Run (25) Finals
===============================================================================
 Timed Finals
    CAC Meet:  1:55.05  2/17/2018   Cullen Monahan, Christopher                
  CAC Indoor:  1:52.88  2018        Cavanaugh McGaw, Christhopher Newport      
 Freeman Ctr:  1:53.35  2/10/2010   Patrick Roach, Unattached                  
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  4  Hovis, Cole                   FR PSU-Harrisbu        2:13.96 
  5  Ward, Michael                 SO Southern Vir        2:15.98 
  6  Scott, Brendan                FR Southern Vir             NT 
Section 2  Finals
  1  Kassu, Mekael                 SO PSU-Harrisbu        2:07.08 
  2  Mallery, Michael              FR Mary Washing        2:07.48 
  3  Horseman-Guy, Devin           SO Frostburg St        2:09.70 
  4  Wilson, Lorenzo               JR Frostburg St        2:11.43 
  5  Jennings, Josh                FR Southern Vir        2:11.74 
  6  Kelly, Sam                    FR Southern Vir        2:12.24 
Section 3  Finals
  1  Hurst, Connor                 FR York (Pa.)          2:03.20 
  2  Young, Corey                  FR Salisbury           2:03.48 
  3  Evans, Cy                     FR York (Pa.)          2:04.25 
  4  South, Andrew                 SO Mary Washing        2:04.52 
  5  Rickards, Jacob               JR Frostburg St        2:04.76 
  6  Lloyd, Gabe                   SO York (Pa.)          2:04.78 
  7  Flynn, Colin                  FR Frostburg St        2:05.53 
  8  Biles, Alec                   SO Mary Washing        2:06.14 
Section 4  Finals
  1  Edwards, Clark                FR Christopher         1:54.89 
  2  McGaw, Cavanaugh              JR Christopher         1:55.60 
  3  Wosahla, Adam                 FR Christopher         1:56.00 
  4  Sneed, Laurence               SO Mary Washing        1:59.76 
  5  Henderson, Ryan               FR Christopher         2:00.46 
  6  Porquin, Emmanuel             SR Salisbury           2:00.52 
  7  Putnam, Jason                 JR Christopher         2:00.66 
  8  Dors, Ian                     JR Christopher         2:00.99 
 
Event 61  Women 800 Meter Run (18) Finals
===============================================================================
 Timed Finals
    CAC Meet:  2:18.50  2/21/2016   Logan Harrington, Christopher              
  CAC Indoor:  2:12.73  2016        Logan Harrington, Christopher Newport      
 Freeman Ctr:  2:12.27  12/9/2018   Michaela Rose, Ambassadors                 
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  4  Ross, Jennifer                SO PSU-Harrisbu        3:32.74 
  5  Hernandez, Laura              SR PSU-Harrisbu             NT 
  6  Gormley, Katelyn              FR PSU-Harrisbu             NT 
Section 2  Finals
  1  Delean, Camy                  FR Mary Washing        2:33.04 
  2  White, Kristy                 JR Mary Washing        2:34.28 
  3  Story, Olivia                 SO Mary Washing        2:34.37 
  4  Saling, Leah                  SO Mary Washing        2:35.01 
  5  Malmgren, Madison             FR Southern Vir        2:42.45 
  6  Brown, Sidonie                JR Frostburg St        2:45.25 
  7  Lulich, Kylie                    Southern Vir        2:49.19 
Section 3  Finals
  1  Lannen, Monica                JR Christopher         2:21.60 
  2  McCloskey, Shea               JR Salisbury           2:24.81 
  3  McCloskey, Alyssa             FR Salisbury           2:25.86 
  4  Funk, Logan                   FR Christopher         2:26.05 
  5  Barkdoll, Taylor              FR York (Pa.)          2:26.47 
  6  Ardrey, Kaitlyn               FR Christopher         2:27.08 
  7  Hyde, Kellie                  SO Christopher         2:28.08 
  8  Ancalmo, Juliana              FR Salisbury           2:28.36 
 
Event 65  Men 200 Meter Dash (19) Finals
===============================================================================
 Timed Finals
    CAC Meet:  22.15  2/18/2017   Ryan Scott, Christopher                      
  CAC Indoor:  21.54  2016        Anthony Simpson, Wesley Coll.                
 Freeman Ctr:  21.64  2/11/2007   Phillipe DeRosier, UNAT-St. Augustine's      
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  3  Wuya, Anthony                 FR Frostburg St          25.25 
  4  Lengel, Stephen               SO Christopher           24.83 
  5  Terody, Alex                  FR PSU-Harrisbu          24.52 
  6  Healey, Christian             SR Frostburg St          24.54 
Section 2  Finals
  2  Miller, Luke                  FR Mary Washing          23.99 
  3  Brass, Dainen                 JR Christopher           23.88 
  4  de la Cruz, Daniel            SO Southern Vir          23.87 
  5  Carrigan, Peter               FR York (Pa.)            23.71 
  6  Sims, Demetrius               FR Frostburg St          23.73 
Section 3  Finals
  2  Sakimura, Tyler               SO Mary Washing          23.60 
  3  Binnix, Ethan                 SO Salisbury             23.28 
  4  Berry, Brandon                SO Christopher           23.26 
  5  Hardman, Alex                 JR Salisbury             23.06 
  6  Washington, Clayton           SO Frostburg St          23.15 
Section 4  Finals
  2  Hogans, Dominick              FR PSU-Harrisbu          22.98 
  3  McCloskey, Jack               SR Salisbury             22.90 
  4  Van Gieson, Mickey            JR Salisbury             22.89 
  5  Waller, Kurt                  JR Christopher           22.71 
  6  Clayton, Jalil                SR PSU-Harrisbu          22.86 
 
Event 66  Women 200 Meter Dash (18) Finals
===============================================================================
 Timed Finals
    CAC Meet:  25.59  2/17/2018   Kayla Truesdel, Frostburg St                 
  CAC Indoor:  25.59  2017        Kayla Truesdel, Frostburg State Univ.        
 Freeman Ctr:  24.20  1/24/2004   Rachelle Boone, HATC                         
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  4  Kinoshita, Abigail            SO Southern Vir          30.45 
  5  Griffin, Taja                 SO Frostburg St          30.14 
  6  Hontz, Alli                   FR PSU-Harrisbu          30.39 
Section 2  Finals
  2  Forosisky, Kayla              FR Christopher           29.33 
  3  Bowden, Hannah                SR Christopher           28.52 
  4  Lightfoot, Brianna            FR Mary Washing          28.35 
  5  Leon Ledezma, Valentina       FR Mary Washing          28.29 
  6  Cherikos, Angie               SO Mary Washing          28.35 
Section 3  Finals
  2  DeSantis, Adrianna            FR Christopher           27.85 
  3  Turner, Neeyah                FR PSU-Harrisbu          27.85 
  4  Watson, Maddison              SO Frostburg St          27.85 
  5  Hairston, Ti'Aira             SO Salisbury             27.21 
  6  Rishell, Caitlyn              JR Salisbury             27.72 
Section 4  Finals
  2  McPhee, Aiyala                FR PSU-Harrisbu          27.01 
  3  Taylor, Rae Rae               SO PSU-Harrisbu          26.70 
  4  Andrewlevich, Erin            JR Mary Washing          26.61 
  5  Ebinama, Glory                SR Salisbury             26.23 
  6  Farley, Jamie                 SR Salisbury             26.42 
 
Event 70  Men 3000 Meter Run (22) Finals
===============================================================================
 Timed Finals
    CAC Meet:  8:20.58  2/17/2018   Jeffrey Dover, Christopher                 
  CAC Indoor:  8:17.55  2014        Tim Hartung, York Coll.                    
 Freeman Ctr:  8:18.02  1/31/2009   Patterson Wilhelm, William & Mary          
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1  Kimbell, Mason                SO Salisbury           9:30.95 
  2  Forry, Daniel                 SO York (Pa.)          9:10.40 
  3  Speeney, Eric                 SO Christopher         9:15.79 
  4  Adams, Jacob                  FR Southern Vir       11:33.11 
  5  O'Cadiz, Matthew              FR Mary Washing        9:22.37 
  6  Clark, Braxton                SO Frostburg St        9:26.02 
  7  Jones, Austin                 JR Mary Washing        9:23.99 
  8  Talbert, Zachary              SR Frostburg St       11:01.86 
  9  Meyers, Greyson               JR Southern Vir       10:28.93 
 10  Edwards, Clark                FR Christopher         9:01.51 
 11  Smith, Ray                    SR York (Pa.)          8:46.30 
 12  Broemmel, Nicholas            SR Christopher         9:21.05 
 13  Edmonds, Trejon               JR Christopher         9:18.83 
 14  O'Neill, Jake                 SO York (Pa.)          9:04.08 
 15  Myers, Michael                SO Southern Vir        8:59.21 
 16  Hogan, Phillip                SR Frostburg St       10:59.09 
 17  Burklow, John                 SR Mary Washing        9:47.45 
 18  Masteran, Conner              SR Salisbury           8:36.75 
 19  Gibson, Jeff                  JR Mary Washing        8:52.36 
 20  Romano, Robert                SR Frostburg St        8:52.55 
 21  Morphonios, Joseph            FR Southern Vir        9:51.79 
 22  Linne, Benjamin               SR York (Pa.)          8:46.56 
 
Event 71  Women 3000 Meter Run (18) Finals
===============================================================================
 Timed Finals
    CAC Meet:  10:33.04  2/17/2018   Jillian Weisbeck, Mary Washing            
  CAC Indoor:  10:17.32  2015        Natalie Teagan Young, Mary Washington     
 Freeman Ctr:   9:23.03  12/7/2013   Elaina Balouris, William & Mary           
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1  Smith, Elora                  FR Southern Vir       11:37.95 
  2  Hughes, Carly                 SO Mary Washing       11:20.24 
  3  Keller, Allison               FR Salisbury          11:12.52 
  4  Funk, Logan                   FR Christopher              NT 
  5  Ruckel, Sydney                SO Salisbury          11:05.78 
  6  Lannen, Monica                JR Christopher        10:53.53 
  7  DeBruin, Alayna               SR York (Pa.)         10:41.38 
  8  Haberstroh, Jordan            FR York (Pa.)         10:31.44 
  9  Knerr, Emily                  SR Mary Washing       10:31.15 
 10  Sniffen, Carly                SR Salisbury          11:24.92 
 11  Dickerson, Samantha           JR Christopher        10:58.32 
 12  Strouse, Amber                FR York (Pa.)         11:15.57 
 13  Weisbeck, Jillian             SR Mary Washing       10:55.10 
 14  DelViscio, Jessica            SR York (Pa.)         10:52.48 
 15  Mazer, Ashley                 JR Salisbury          10:51.90 
 16  Westman, Jill                 FR Southern Vir       11:27.08 
 17  Applegate, Ashley             SO Mary Washing       11:25.17 
 18  Lee, Jessica                  JR Christopher        11:02.87 
 
Event 75  Men 4x400 Meter Relay (6) Finals
===============================================================================
 Timed Finals
    CAC Meet:  3:21.45  2/21/2016   Salisbury, Salisbury                       
                        Z Schmelz, E Halton, J Madison, L Campbell        
  CAC Indoor:  3:14.64  2016        , Wesley Coll.                             
                        Sheppard, Bedell, Schlosser, Stenderowicz         
 Freeman Ctr:  3:14.99  1/24/2004   , Hampton TC                               
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1  York (Pa.)                                           3:41.94 
     1) Carrigan, Peter FR              2) Hurst, Connor FR               
     3) Evans, Cy FR                    4) Budsock, Ethan SR              
  2  Frostburg State                                      3:32.60 
     1) Charles, Tyriek JR              2) Sims, Demetrius FR             
     3) Robinson, Matthew SR            4) Washington, Clayton SO         
  3  PSU-Harrisburg                                       3:31.82 
     1) Willis, Kadeem SR               2) Jackson, Jerome SO             
     3) Kassu, Mekael SO                4) Hogans, Dominick FR            
  4  Mary Washington                                      3:29.25 
     1) Hall, Chris SO                  2) South, Andrew SO               
     3) Walton, Rajai SO                4) Sneed, Laurence SO             
  5  Salisbury                                            3:23.91 
     1) Hardman, Alex JR                2) Van Gieson, Mickey JR          
     3) Myers, Isaiah FR                4) Binnix, Ethan SO               
  6  Christopher Newport                                  3:27.30 
     1) Berry, Brandon SO               2) McGaw, Cavanaugh JR            
     3) Wosahla, Adam FR                4) Waller, Kurt JR                
 
Event 76  Women 4x400 Meter Relay (6) Finals
===============================================================================
 Timed Finals
    CAC Meet:  4:00.88  2/21/2016   Wesley, Wesley                             
                        Q Minus, A Hall, E Streeter, B Artis              
  CAC Indoor:  3:51.72  2017        , Wesley Coll.                             
                        Streeter, Artis, Minus, Hall                      
 Freeman Ctr:  3:46.00  12/7/2013   , QuickStars                               
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1  York (Pa.)                                           4:49.03 
     1) Winkelspecht, Rylee SO          2) Barkdoll, Taylor FR            
     3) Treffinger, Grace SO            4) Naldrett, Kelsie FR            
  2  PSU-Harrisburg                                       4:29.97 
     1) McPhee, Aiyala FR               2) Turner, Neeyah FR              
     3) Senestant, Sephora SO           4) May, Jameraquai FR             
  3  Frostburg State                                      4:29.49 
     1) Estrada, Keileen JR             2) Reason, Gabbriell JR           
     3) Watson, Maddison SO             4) Blake, Camryn FR               
  4  Mary Washington                                      4:23.54 
     1) Andrewlevich, Erin JR           2) Cherikos, Angie SO             
     3) Leon Ledezma, Valentina FR      4) Lightfoot, Brianna FR          
  5  Salisbury                                            4:07.37 
     1) Rishell, Caitlyn JR             2) Meier, Alicia JR               
     3) Hairston, Ti'Aira SO            4) Farley, Jamie SR               
  6  Christopher Newport                                  4:19.03 
     1) Neston, Victoria JR             2) Mulhere, Lindsay JR            
     3) Hyde, Kellie SO                 4) DeSantis, Adrianna FR