New Captains Classic & Combined Events - Heat Sheets

Licensed to Christopher Newport University Track
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/15/2016 11:59 AM
        New Captains Classic & Combined Events - 4/15/2016 to 4/16/2016        
                 Christopher Newport University Track & Field                  
                       Irwin Belk Track, Pomoco Stadium                        
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 1  Women High Jump (14) Finals
===============================================================================
Belk Track R:  1.75m  4/4/2014    Crystal Jones, Colonial Forge HS             
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Jordon, Charlyn               JR Medgar Evers          1.40m 
  2  Ewart, Nastassia              SR Medgar Evers          1.44m 
  3  Shysh, Sabina                 SO Gallaudet             1.45m 
  4  Coverton, Alexis              SO Virginia Wes          1.49m 
  5  Tregoning, Delaney            JR Salisbury             1.49m 
  6  Seymour, Jacqueline           SO Salisbury             1.52m 
  7  Isabell, Kaitlin              SO Salisbury             1.54m 
  8  Meyer, Meredith               JR William and           1.55m 
  9  Taylor, Rolonda               SO Virginia Wes          1.59m 
 10  Glymph, Treasure              SR Buffalo Stat          1.60m 
 11  Chaplin, Seland               SR Buffalo Stat          1.63m 
 12  Jones, Abigail                SO William and           1.65m 
 13  McFarland, Minna              SO William and           1.65m 
 14  McGowan, Meghan               JR Salisbury             1.69m 
 
Event 2  Men High Jump (14) Finals
===============================================================================
Belk Track R:  2.19m  5/9/2009    Joseph Owens, CNU Alumni                     
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Perkins, Xavier                  Ambassadors              NH 
  2  Metellus, Rood                JR Gallaudet             1.53m 
  3  Carter, Brandon               SO Maryland-Eas          1.62m 
  4  Johnson, Julian               FR Prince Georg          1.65m 
  5  Pearman, Parker               FR Virginia Wes          1.69m 
  6  Garner, Jamal                 FR Gallaudet             1.73m 
  7  Roach, Jordan                    Christopher           1.88m 
  8  Lawal, Elijah                 JR Buffalo Stat          1.88m 
  9  Shrieves, Wesley              SO Christopher           1.88m 
 10  Adedeji, Matthew              SO Salisbury             1.88m 
 11  Onuscheck, Doug                  Unattached            1.89m 
 12  Sinsheimer, Jared             JR William and           1.89m 
 13  Jimenez, Johan                SR Medgar Evers          1.95m 
 14  Mullings, Jamie               JR Buffalo Stat          2.06m 
 
Event 3  Women Pole Vault (14) Finals
===============================================================================
Belk Track R:  3.95m  5/9/2009    Nicole Kazuba, William & Mary                
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Harris, Madi                     over the top          2.15m 
  2  Washington, Kwonsha           FR Virginia Wes          2.16m 
  3  Motsinger, Kendall            SO Meredith              2.46m 
  4  Rossini, Rayna                JR Christopher           2.67m 
  5  Godsey, Megan                    over the top          2.75m 
  6  Ellen, Amanda                 SO Salisbury             2.81m 
  7  Crist, Sierra                 SR Salisbury             2.97m 
  8  Johnson, Tess                 JR Salisbury             2.97m 
  9  Kammerer, Kathleen            JR Salisbury             2.97m 
 10  Plaskonos, Paige              FR Meredith              3.03m 
 11  Unger, Carter                    over the top          3.20m 
 12  Taylor, Sarah                 JR Salisbury             3.25m 
 13  Meeks, Jackie                 FR William and           3.70m 
 14  Powell, Lizzie                   Unattached            4.00m 
 
Event 4  Men Pole Vault (16) Finals
===============================================================================
Belk Track R:  5.05m  4/1/1998    Bradley Hicks, Methodist Coll.               
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Hall, Hudson                     Unattached               NH 
  2  Emery, Nick                   FR Virginia Wes          3.32m 
  3  Jernigan, Wade                SO Virginia Wes          3.32m 
  4  Chess, Andrew                 SR Unattached            3.65m 
  5  Below, Cody                   SR Virginia Wes          3.66m 
  6  Souder, River                 SO Salisbury             3.85m 
  7  Fountain, William             JR Salisbury             3.90m 
  8  Lichvar, Cody                 FR Virginia Wes          4.06m 
  9  Pappas, Ryan                  FR Salisbury             4.20m 
 10  Chapman, William                 over the top          4.20m 
 11  Alao, Babadamilola            FR Christopher           4.22m 
 12  Garrett, David                 3 Unattached            4.30m 
 13  Gallagher, Greg               SR William and           4.60m 
 14  Graham, Jonathan              FR Christopher           4.70m 
 15  Wratschko, Lucas              JR William and           4.80m 
 16  O'Connell, Derek              SR William and           5.00m 
 
Event 5  Women Long Jump (17) Finals
===============================================================================
 Nine (9) to Finals
Belk Track R:  6.07m  5/1/1999    Casey Taylor, Christopher Newport Univ       
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Evans, Michaela               FR Gallaudet                ND 
  2  Hairston, Tiarra              FR Prince Georg             ND 
  3  Smith, Coneisha               SO Prince Georg          4.38m 
  4  Coverton, Alexis              SO Virginia Wes          4.45m 
  5  Carroll, LaQuita              JR Gallaudet             4.57m 
  6  Smith, Shona                  JR Christopher           4.60m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Richardson, Gabrielle         JR Christopher           4.82m 
  2  Gage, Zamica                  JR Gallaudet             4.84m 
  3  Willis, Alyssa                SO Virginia Wes          4.86m 
  4  Dollins, Alizae               FR Virginia Wes          4.96m 
  5  Abe, Sade                     JR Buffalo Stat          4.98m 
  6  Monahan, Danielle             FR William and           5.00m 
  7  Philbrick, Susannah           SR William and           5.21m 
  8  Taylor, Rolonda               SO Virginia Wes          5.39m 
  9  McDermott, Julia              FR William and           5.45m 
 10  Holmes, Dayonna               JR Buffalo Stat          5.50m 
 11  Porter, Jazlyn                SR Buffalo Stat          5.71m 
 
Event 6  Men Long Jump (24) Finals
===============================================================================
 Nine (9) to Finals
Belk Track R:  7.59m  4/17/1997   Curtis Porter, Virginia Union Univ.          
Belk Track R:  7.59m  4/17/2010   Darris Shelton, Unattached                   
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Whitesike, Kevin              SO Prince Georg             ND 
  2  Bolton, Austin                FR Unattached            5.08m 
  3  Roberts, Montray              SO Gallaudet             5.34m 
  4  Metellus, Rood                JR Gallaudet             5.49m 
  5  Agyeman, Michael              FR Christopher           5.50m 
  6  Abe, Afalahon                 FR Prince Georg          5.65m 
  7  Bruno, Alexander              JR Medgar Evers          5.66m 
  8  Hoff, Quincy                  FR Prince Georg          5.79m 
  9  Martin, Brandon               SO Christopher           5.88m 
 10  Kamara, Abdul                 FR Medgar Evers          5.90m 
 11  Miller, Shaquille             SR Medgar Evers          5.99m 
 12  Dacon, Jamell                 JR Medgar Evers          6.00m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Willard, James                SO Buffalo Stat          6.02m 
  2  Arnaud, Richard               JR Buffalo Stat          6.17m 
  3  Chance, Jamal                 SR Medgar Evers          6.25m 
  4  Christophe, Philip            SR Christopher           6.35m 
  5  Biggs, Javon                  SO Buffalo Stat          6.47m 
  6  McCloskey, Jack               SO Salisbury             6.48m 
  7  Shrieves, Wesley              SO Christopher           6.49m 
  8  Botock, Roger                 SO VCU                   6.50m 
  9  Adedeji, Matthew              SO Salisbury             6.56m 
 10  Roach, Jordan                    Christopher           6.57m 
 11  Carter, Brandon               SO Maryland-Eas          6.85m 
 12  Fisher, Daniel                FR Methodist             7.20m 
 
Event 7  Women Triple Jump (14) Finals
===============================================================================
 Nine (9) to Finals
Belk Track R:  12.80m  4/19/2008   Camelia Morman, East Carolina Univ.         
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Smith, Coneisha               SO Prince Georg             ND 
  2  Coverton, Alexis              SO Virginia Wes          9.94m 
  3  Early, Monyea                 FR Prince Georg          9.98m 
  4  Jordon, Charlyn               JR Medgar Evers         10.00m 
  5  Smith, Shona                  JR Christopher          10.18m 
  6  Dollins, Alizae               FR Virginia Wes         10.37m 
  7  Taylor, Rolonda               SO Virginia Wes         10.50m 
  8  Ewart, Nastassia              SR Medgar Evers         10.54m 
  9  Chaplin, Seland               SR Buffalo Stat         11.04m 
 10  Philbrick, Susannah           SR William and          11.08m 
 11  McDermott, Julia              FR William and          11.40m 
 12  Lackey, Jasmine               SO VCU                  11.46m 
 13  Glymph, Treasure              SR Buffalo Stat         11.67m 
 14  McCormick, Taylor             SO VCU                  11.96m 
 
Event 8  Men Triple Jump (13) Finals
===============================================================================
 Nine (9) to Finals
Belk Track R:  15.41m  4/18/2015   Alonzo Moore II, Unattached                 
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Jimenez, Johan                SR Medgar Evers             ND 
  2  Bolton, Austin                FR Unattached           11.28m 
  3  Metellus, Rood                JR Gallaudet            11.42m 
  4  Pearman, Parker               FR Virginia Wes         11.58m 
  5  Abe, Afalahon                 FR Prince Georg         11.80m 
  6  Christophe, Philip            SR Christopher          12.50m 
  7  Shrieves, Wesley              SO Christopher          12.54m 
  8  Agyeman, Michael              FR Christopher          13.21m 
  9  Adedeji, Matthew              SO Salisbury            13.66m 
 10  Lim, John                     FR VCU                  13.90m 
 11  Davis, Racheed                JR VCU                  14.09m 
 12  Bethea, Devin                 FR VCU                  14.28m 
 13  Hunte, David                  SR Cptc New Bal         14.83m 
 
Event 9  Women Shot Put (33) Finals
===============================================================================
 Nine (9) to Finals
Belk Track R:  15.27m  4/24/2004   Angela Bertholdt, Unattached                
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Calik, Megan                  SR Gallaudet             7.57m 
  2  Stanley, Demonica             FR Meredith              8.05m 
  3  Gorton, Samantha              FR Mary Washing          8.56m 
  4  Lopez, Amanda                 SO Gallaudet             8.61m 
  5  Gerald, Caitlyn               SO Meredith              8.69m 
  6  Adams, Taylor                 SO Gallaudet             8.72m 
  7  Rashid, Lyzan                 SR Christopher           8.91m 
  8  Ferguson, Chloe               FR Bridgewater           9.27m 
  9  Wilson, Bethany               SO Mary Washing          9.32m 
 10  Vogelsang, Kylie              SR Salisbury             9.51m 
 11  Whitfield, McKenzie           FR Medgar Evers          9.80m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Diao, Cheila                  JR Buffalo Stat          9.97m 
  2  Stonehocker, Kelsey           SO Methodist            10.36m 
  3  Forte, Kate                   SR Salisbury            10.41m 
  4  Johnson, Sarah                FR Christopher          10.42m 
  5  Burns, Nikki                  JR Virginia Wes         10.47m 
  6  Robin, Tyler                  FR Christopher          10.82m 
  7  Gillenwater, Tianna           JR Buffalo Stat         11.25m 
  8  Senger, Katelyn               JR Bridgewater          11.33m 
  9  Yates, Michelle               SO Virginia Wes         11.33m 
 10  Jones, Kayla                  SO Christopher          11.43m 
 11  Turner, Sheree                JR Mary Washing         11.50m 
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Williams, Latasha             SO VCU                  11.56m 
  2  Shoemaker, Hannah             SO Christopher          11.60m 
  3  Mackey, Charlena              SR Medgar Evers         12.19m 
  4  Winston, Talyah               FR Maryland-Eas         12.25m 
  5  Cockerille, Taylor            JR Mary Washing         12.74m 
  6  Sanders, Camora               FR VCU                  12.82m 
  7  Davis-Young, Regyn            SO Maryland-Eas         13.02m 
  8  Carter, Nicovia               SO Maryland-Eas         13.35m 
  9  Porter, Donisha               JR Maryland-Eas         13.38m 
 10  Ratchford, Briana             JR VCU                  13.97m 
 11  Evans, Rochelle               JR William and          14.43m 
 
Event 10  Men Shot Put (29) Finals
===============================================================================
 Nine (9) to Finals
Belk Track R:  17.19m  4/30/2005   Steve Huntzinger, Unattached                
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Gardner, Joseph               SR Gallaudet             8.08m 
  2  jordan, rufus                 SR Tnt Internat          9.00m 
  3  Miller, Shaquille             SR Medgar Evers          9.01m 
  4  Craig, John                   JR Mary Washing          9.52m 
  5  Dinoia, Jordan                FR Medgar Evers         10.50m 
  6  Boyles, Austin                FR Methodist            11.05m 
  7  Hughes, Christian             JR Mary Washing         11.42m 
  8  Huffman, Corey                FR Bridgewater          11.52m 
  9  Addi, Richard                 FR Christopher          12.00m 
 10  Terrell, Prescott             SO Bridgewater          12.03m 
 11  Talley, Nicholas              JR Methodist            12.32m 
 12  Brown, Ronald                 FR Methodist            12.36m 
 13  Garner, Jamal                 FR Gallaudet            12.40m 
 14  Smith, Ripken                 FR Mary Washing         12.63m 
 15  Likins, Carlos                SR Salisbury            12.65m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Usher, Daniel                 FR Mary Washing         12.74m 
  2  Long, Ryan                    SO Christopher          13.35m 
  3  Burrows, Brendon                 Christopher          13.36m 
  4  Pinto, Christopher            SR Medgar Evers         13.40m 
  5  Ferrin, Duncan                SO Salisbury            13.48m 
  6  Richardson, Juwan             FR Maryland-Eas         13.50m 
  7  Forjan, Daniel                SO Mary Washing         13.87m 
  8  Hensley, Graham               JR Salisbury            14.19m 
  9  Castillo, Vlad                FR William and          14.75m 
 10  Volz, Andrew                  JR Salisbury            14.79m 
 11  Scornaienchi, Shawn           SO VCU                  14.95m 
 12  Duncan, Rico                  SR Maryland-Eas         15.43m 
 13  Richardson, Preston           SO William and          16.29m 
 14  Hines, Andrew                 FR VCU                  16.80m 
 
Event 11  Women Discus Throw (30) Finals
===============================================================================
 Nine (9) to Finals
Belk Track R:  50.66m  4/25/1998   Amy Brown, Unattached                       
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Diao, Cheila                  JR Buffalo Stat             ND 
  2  Forbes, Nisheil               FR Prince Georg             ND 
  3  Gillenwater, Tianna           JR Buffalo Stat             ND 
  4  Calik, Megan                  SR Gallaudet            19.47m 
  5  Burns, Nikki                  JR Virginia Wes         23.07m 
  6  Tudja, Maura                  FR Bridgewater          23.09m 
  7  Laurent, Jimlyn               FR Methodist            25.46m 
  8  Yates, Michelle               SO Virginia Wes         26.84m 
  9  Forte, Kate                   SR Salisbury            26.90m 
 10  Ferguson, Chloe               FR Bridgewater          27.28m 
 11  Apfel, Juliana                SO Gallaudet            28.11m 
 12  Rashid, Lyzan                 SR Christopher          28.29m 
 13  Wilson, Bethany               SO Mary Washing         28.37m 
 14  Robin, Tyler                  FR Christopher          28.68m 
 15  Vogelsang, Kylie              SR Salisbury            28.90m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Stonehocker, Kelsey           SO Methodist            28.99m 
  2  Shoemaker, Hannah             SO Christopher          29.51m 
  3  Johnson, Sarah                FR Christopher          33.22m 
  4  Cummings, Lillie              SO Christopher          34.74m 
  5  Mistowski, Leia               SO William and          36.37m 
  6  Davis-Young, Regyn            SO Maryland-Eas         36.40m 
  7  Carter, Nicovia               SO Maryland-Eas         36.89m 
  8  Porter, Donisha               JR Maryland-Eas         37.50m 
  9  Cockerille, Taylor            JR Mary Washing         38.60m 
 10  Roberts, Jada                 SR VCU                  39.10m 
 11  Turner, Sheree                JR Mary Washing         40.77m 
 12  Evans, Rochelle               JR William and          42.66m 
 13  Senger, Katelyn               JR Bridgewater          43.81m 
 14  Sanders, Camora               FR VCU                  44.40m 
 15  O'Rourke, Denise              SO VCU                  49.61m 
 
Event 12  Men Discus Throw (31) Finals
===============================================================================
 Nine (9) to Finals
Belk Track R:  51.56m  4/21/2007   Dan Royal, FCA Elite                        
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Gardner, Joseph               SR Gallaudet                ND 
  2  Jernigan, Wade                SO Virginia Wes             ND 
  3  Getachew, Naod                SO Gallaudet            21.19m 
  4  Hughes, Christian             JR Mary Washing         25.77m 
  5  Craig, John                   JR Mary Washing         26.10m 
  6  Boyles, Austin                FR Methodist            31.59m 
  7  Brown, Ronald                 FR Methodist            33.20m 
  8  Addi, Richard                 FR Christopher          33.40m 
  9  jordan, rufus                 SR Tnt Internat         34.00m 
 10  Smith, Ripken                 FR Mary Washing         36.36m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Garner, Jamal                 FR Gallaudet            36.60m 
  2  Trott, Derek                  SO William and          37.14m 
  3  Huffman, Corey                FR Bridgewater          37.20m 
  4  Richardson, Juwan             FR Maryland-Eas         38.00m 
  5  Likins, Carlos                SR Salisbury            38.12m 
  6  Long, Ryan                    SO Christopher          38.86m 
  7  Hines, Andrew                 FR VCU                  39.00m 
  8  Cooper, Travis                FR VCU                  39.90m 
  9  Young, Reginald               FR Maryland-Eas         40.00m 
 10  Forjan, Daniel                SO Mary Washing         40.57m 
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Usher, Daniel                 FR Mary Washing         41.13m 
  2  Volz, Andrew                  JR Salisbury            41.25m 
  3  Hensley, Graham               JR Salisbury            41.39m 
  4  Terrell, Prescott             SO Bridgewater          41.52m 
  5  Boysen, Legend                SO Christopher          41.93m 
  6  Burrows, Brendon                 Christopher          42.44m 
  7  Ferrin, Duncan                SO Salisbury            43.09m 
  8  Castillo, Vlad                FR William and          43.44m 
  9  Duncan, Rico                  SR Maryland-Eas         44.34m 
 10  Melton, Ben                   JR VCU                  45.65m 
 11  Richardson, Preston           SO William and          47.98m 
 
Event 13  Women Hammer Throw (25) Finals
===============================================================================
 Nine (9) to Finals
Belk Track R:  52.71m  4/18/2009   Meaghan McGovern, Richmond                  
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Diao, Cheila                  JR Buffalo Stat             ND 
  2  Carter, Nicovia               SO Maryland-Eas             ND 
  3  Wilson, Bethany               SO Mary Washing         23.02m 
  4  Lopez, Amanda                 SO Gallaudet            24.39m 
  5  Yates, Michelle               SO Virginia Wes         27.39m 
  6  Ferguson, Chloe               FR Bridgewater          28.50m 
  7  Adams, Taylor                 SO Gallaudet            30.40m 
  8  Tudja, Maura                  FR Bridgewater          31.41m 
  9  Young, Karla                  SO Christopher          33.79m 
 10  Gorton, Samantha              FR Mary Washing         35.65m 
 11  Shoemaker, Hannah             SO Christopher          37.12m 
 12  Johnson, Sarah                FR Christopher          37.74m 
 13  Cockerille, Taylor            JR Mary Washing         38.92m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  O'Rourke, Denise              SO VCU                  40.36m 
  2  Forte, Kate                   SR Salisbury            41.46m 
  3  Rashid, Lyzan                 SR Christopher          41.55m 
  4  Gentry, Julianne              SR VCU                  41.88m 
  5  Cummings, Lillie              SO Christopher          42.08m 
  6  Senger, Katelyn               JR Bridgewater          44.51m 
  7  Davis-Young, Regyn            SO Maryland-Eas         45.00m 
  8  Porter, Donisha               JR Maryland-Eas         45.10m 
  9  Roberts, Jada                 SR VCU                  45.46m 
 10  Turner, Sheree                JR Mary Washing         46.31m 
 11  Evans, Rochelle               JR William and          47.58m 
 12  Mistowski, Leia               SO William and          55.52m 
 
Event 14  Men Hammer Throw (26) Finals
===============================================================================
 Nine (9) to Finals
Belk Track R:  68.39m  5/9/2009    Jesse Doty, Syracuse Charger                
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Talley, Nicholas              JR Methodist                ND 
  2  Craig, John                   JR Mary Washing         29.34m 
  3  Addi, Richard                 FR Christopher          31.60m 
  4  Alanis, Kevin                 FR Methodist            32.79m 
  5  Hughes, Christian             JR Mary Washing         33.03m 
  6  jordan, rufus                 SR Tnt Internat         34.00m 
  7  Smith, Ripken                 FR Mary Washing         34.19m 
  8  Huffman, Corey                FR Bridgewater          34.91m 
  9  Usher, Daniel                 FR Mary Washing         35.83m 
 10  Castillo, Vlad                FR William and          36.00m 
 11  Hensley, Graham               JR Salisbury            36.22m 
 12  Forjan, Daniel                SO Mary Washing         37.38m 
 13  Long, Ryan                    SO Christopher          37.73m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Likins, Carlos                SR Salisbury            40.77m 
  2  Young, Reginald               FR Maryland-Eas         41.00m 
  3  Richardson, Juwan             FR Maryland-Eas         41.10m 
  4  Boysen, Legend                SO Christopher          41.30m 
  5  Ferrin, Duncan                SO Salisbury            41.53m 
  6  Duncan, Rico                  SR Maryland-Eas         45.00m 
  7  Volz, Andrew                  JR Salisbury            45.05m 
  8  Melton, Ben                   JR VCU                  45.65m 
  9  Terrell, Prescott             SO Bridgewater          46.03m 
 10  Hines, Andrew                 FR VCU                  47.10m 
 11  Richardson, Preston           SO William and          49.46m 
 12  Graham, Robert                SR Christopher          51.10m 
 13  Waterfield, Brian             SR William and          63.81m 
 
Event 15  Women Javelin Throw (17) Finals
===============================================================================
 Nine (9) to Finals
Belk Track R:  47.56m  4/25/1998   Ann Crouse, Unattached                      
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Ewart, Nastassia              SR Medgar Evers             ND 
  2  Akue, Ifeoluwa                SO Medgar Evers             ND 
  3  McDermott, Julia              FR William and              ND 
  4  Yates, Michelle               SO Virginia Wes         16.57m 
  5  Tudja, Maura                  FR Bridgewater          17.46m 
  6  Forbes, Nisheil               FR Prince Georg         22.55m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Mackey, Charlena              SR Medgar Evers         28.00m 
  2  Jordon, Charlyn               JR Medgar Evers         29.00m 
  3  Senger, Katelyn               JR Bridgewater          30.95m 
  4  Vogelsang, Kylie              SR Salisbury            32.62m 
  5  Wilson, Bethany               SO Mary Washing         33.68m 
  6  Forte, Kate                   SR Salisbury            33.86m 
  7  Anderson, Jenna               SO VCU                  35.00m 
  8  Wirshup, Kathleen             SO William and          36.12m 
  9  Gilligan, Shannon             SR Salisbury            38.95m 
 10  Burns, Nikki                  JR Virginia Wes         40.25m 
 11  Ratchford, Briana             JR VCU                  42.24m 
 
Event 16  Men Javelin Throw (21) Finals
===============================================================================
 Nine (9) to Finals
Belk Track R:  64.96m  4/25/1998   Brian Kollar, Unattached                    
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Pinto, Christopher            SR Medgar Evers             ND 
  2  Jernigan, Wade                SO Virginia Wes             ND 
  3  Craig, John                   JR Mary Washing             ND 
  4  Webb, Cody                    FR Methodist                ND 
  5  Getachew, Naod                SO Gallaudet            17.22m 
  6  Carter, Brandon               SO Maryland-Eas         25.10m 
  7  Sutliff, Hunter               SO Christopher          26.39m 
  8  jordan, rufus                 SR Tnt Internat         31.00m 
  9  Boyles, Austin                FR Methodist            31.74m 
 10  Dacon, Jamell                 JR Medgar Evers         32.14m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Smith, Ripken                 FR Mary Washing         32.92m 
  2  Isaacson, John                JR Gallaudet            32.98m 
  3  Brown, Ronald                 FR Methodist            33.80m 
  4  Pearman, Parker               FR Virginia Wes         36.17m 
  5  Huffman, Corey                FR Bridgewater          42.15m 
  6  Parker, Matthew               SR Mary Washing         44.07m 
  7  Young, Reginald               FR Maryland-Eas         46.00m 
  8  Alanis, Kevin                 FR Methodist            46.98m 
  9  Millemann, Mike               FR Salisbury            48.75m 
 10  Scornaienchi, Shawn           SO VCU                  54.52m 
 11  Hess, Drew                    FR VCU                  58.00m 
 
Event 18  Women 5000 Meter Run (14) Finals
===============================================================================
Belk Track R:  17:33.72  4/5/2003    Danielle Kramer, Bloomsburg Univ.         
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1  Schmitt, Emmie                JR Christopher        19:45.00 
  2  Wilson, Kathryn               FR Christopher        19:45.00 
  3  Calkins, Nell                 FR Christopher        19:45.00 
  4  Dittmer, Christina            FR Christopher        19:45.00 
  5  Slyer, Graciela               SR Christopher        19:45.00 
  6  Stewart, Briana               JR Christopher        19:45.00 
  7  Harrington, Logan             JR Christopher        19:45.00 
  8  Tabackman, Alexa              SR Christopher        19:45.00 
  9  Crosby, Andi                  FR Christopher        19:45.00 
 10  May, Abigail                  FR Christopher        19:45.00 
 11  Corts, Deanna                 JR Christopher        19:45.00 
 12  Baldwin, Brianna              FR Christopher        19:45.00 
 13  Sahneyah, Ivy                 SO Gallaudet          25:14.01 
 14  Corthell, Lindsey             SR Gallaudet                NT 
 
Event 19  Men 5000 Meter Run (26) Finals
===============================================================================
Belk Track R:  14:27.10  4/26/1997   Matt Lane, Unattached                     
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1  Kingstedt, Otto               FR Gallaudet          15:15.31 
  2  Masteran, Conner              FR Salisbury          15:48.00 
  3  Maloney, Trevor               JR Virginia Wes       15:50.00 
  4  Speier, Joshua                FR Christopher        16:10.00 
  5  Cabrera, Ricardo              JR Christopher        16:10.00 
  6  Pruitt, Charles               JR Christopher        16:10.00 
  7  Read, Daniel                  SO Christopher        16:10.00 
  8  Burke, Matthew                FR Christopher        16:10.00 
  9  Schlesman, Bruce              SO Christopher        16:10.00 
 10  Broemmel, Nicholas            FR Christopher        16:10.00 
 11  Artz, Peyton                  FR Christopher        16:10.00 
 12  Rabil, William                JR Christopher        16:10.00 
 13  Murch, Samuel                 SO Christopher        16:10.00 
 14  Bruner, John                  JR Christopher        16:10.00 
 15  Reid, Grayson                 SO Christopher        16:10.00 
 16  Fabish, Evan                  FR Christopher        16:10.00 
 17  Freeman, Dylan                JR Christopher        16:10.00 
 18  Danisewicz, Matt                 Cnu Alumni         16:10.00 
 19  LeHardy, Samuel               FR Christopher        16:10.00 
 20  Boegner, Dane                 SO Christopher        16:10.00 
 21  Benfer, Andrew                SR Christopher        16:10.00 
 22  Campbell, Zachary             JR Christopher        16:10.00 
 23  Leder, John                      3 Sports           16:24.00 
 24  Perez, Vicente                FR Gallaudet          17:07.70 
 25  Brown, Conlon                 FR Methodist          17:45.00 
 26  Pocol, Juan                   FR Prince Georg             NT 
 
Event 23  Men 10000 Meter Run (3) Finals
===============================================================================
 Combined with Women's 10k
Belk Track R:  31:17.40  4/1/1995    Tim Billo, Williams Coll.                 
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1  Mustafaa, Hakeem              FR N. Carolina        33:00.00 
  2  Joyette, William              SR Medgar Evers             NT 
  3  Phiri, Yamikani               SO Medgar Evers             NT 
 
Event 24  Women 2000 Meter Steeplechase (4) Finals
===============================================================================
Belk Track R:  7:51.84  4/18/2014   Deanna Corts, Christopher                  
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1  Bailey, Kelly                 SR Richmond            7:55.00 
  2  Nowak, Emma                   JR Richmond            8:05.00 
  3  Knopf, Shelbee                FR Methodist                NT 
  4  Corthell, Lindsey             SR Gallaudet                NT 
 
Event 25  Men 2000 Meter Steeplechase (4) Finals
===============================================================================
Belk Track R:  6:20.76  4/20/2013   Joshua Showalter, Christopher Newport      
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1  Medlin, Shane                 FR Methodist           6:20.00 
  2  Prichard, Jeremy              FR Methodist           6:20.00 
  3  Cabrera, Ricardo              JR Christopher              NT 
  4  Fabish, Evan                  FR Christopher              NT 
 
Event 26  Women 3000 Meter Run (19) Finals
===============================================================================
Belk Track R:  10:08.12  4/20/2013   Carolyn Hennessey, William & Mary         
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1  Stites, Emily                 SR William and         9:11.02 
  2  Gordon, Audrey                FR William and         9:50.50 
  3  Eisenman, Leanna              SR William and         9:50.99 
  4  Eudailey, Rebecca             SR William and        10:00.00 
  5  Bloxom, Rachel                FR William and        10:00.00 
  6  Goodrich, Sarah               FR William and        10:15.00 
  7  Cunniffe, Carolyn             JR William and        10:20.00 
  8  Suarez, Ana                   FR William and        10:30.00 
  9  Myers, Lindsay                SO William and        10:30.00 
 10  Amatori, Erica                SR William and        10:30.00 
 11  Mulroy, Meghan                SR William and        10:45.00 
 12  Bruce, Ashley                 SR William and        11:00.00 
 13  Halloran, Fiona               FR Salisbury          11:30.00 
 14  Thiele, Abigail               JR Meredith           12:28.00 
 15  Nantz, Taylor                 SO Salisbury          12:30.00 
 16  Landis, Briana                FR Meredith           12:39.00 
 17  Phillips, Emma                JR Virginia Wes       12:55.95 
 18  Krips, Taylor                 FR Methodist          13:00.00 
 19  Cole, Christina               FR Methodist          13:00.00 
 
Event 27  Men 3000 Meter Run (5) Finals
===============================================================================
Belk Track R:  8:34.10  4/30/1994   Bryan Dunn, William & Mary                 
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1  Kingstedt, Otto               FR Gallaudet           8:51.44 
  2  Lerda, Ryan                   SR Unattached          8:58.00 
  3  Hall, Josh                    FR Salisbury           9:25.00 
  4  Perez, Vicente                FR Gallaudet           9:39.55 
  5  Prichard, Jeremy              FR Methodist           9:55.00 
 
Event 28  Women 4x100 Meter Relay (9) Finals
===============================================================================
Belk Track R:  46.91  4/2/2010    Western Branch HS, Western Branch HS         
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  3  Gallaudet  'C'                                            NT 
     1) Hubbard, Jamila JR              2) Evans, Michaela FR             
     3) Webb, Saria FR                  4) Ali, Fatuma FR                 
  4  Medgar Evers  'B'                                      56.00 
     1) Jeffanie, O'Garro SO            2) Anderson, Rashel SO            
     3) Woolcock, Collette FR           4) Ewart, Nastassia SR            
     5) Camelia, Roberts SO             6)                                
  5  Gallaudet  'B'                                         58.42 
     1) Mischo, Melissa SO              2) Apfel, Juliana SO              
     3) Gage, Zamica JR                 4) Shysh, Sabina SO               
Section 2  Finals
  2  Christopher Newport  'A'                               52.00 
     1) Smith, Shona JR                 2) McCabe, Molly FR               
     3) Smithers, Courtney FR           4) Lucas, Nina FR                 
  3  Medgar Evers  'A'                                      50.00 
     1) Metelus, Sciancia SR            2) Miller, Keyanna JR             
     3) Jordon, Charlyn JR              4) Roberts, Kalifa SR             
     5) Ryhmer, Rasheedah JR            6)                                
  4  Buffalo State  'A'                                     47.45 
     1) Burroughs, Catarra JR           2) Houpe, Niasha JR               
     3) Porter, Jazlyn SR               4) Pricher, Shuntone SR           
  5  Salisbury  'A'                                         49.40 
     1) Farley, Jamie FR                2) Sherman, Breanna SO            
     3) Larger, Kelsey SR               4) Beaudoin, Chanel SO            
     5) Bakewell, Rachel FR             6)                                
  6  Virginia Wesleyan  'A'                                 50.11 
     1) Mills, Shakira SR               2) Willis, Alyssa SO              
     3) Hughes, Tiana SR                4) Dollins, Alizae FR             
  7  Gallaudet  'A'                                         52.51 
     1) Koss, Kori SO                   2) McKitty, Shellane JR           
     3) Ashmore, Lawjen SO              4) Carroll, LaQuita JR            
 
Event 29  Men 4x100 Meter Relay (7) Finals
===============================================================================
Belk Track R:  40.89  5/3/2008    Christopher Newport University, Christopher N
                      M Griffis, C Washington, G Jones, L Harper Jr     
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1  Medgar Evers  'A'                                      44.88 
     1) Cyrus, Kareem FR                2) Chance, Jamal SR               
     3) Dacon, Jamell JR                4) Hamilton, Jamal FR             
     5) Miller, Shaquille SR            6) Oluwadamiloa, Ogunloyinobo SO  
  2  Virginia Wesleyan  'A'                                 43.15 
     1) Bafalie, Siaka FR               2) Ramirez, AJ FR                 
     3) White, Trey JR                  4) Hawkins, Chrishaud SR          
  3  Methodist  'A'                                         42.99 
     1) Newsome, Colton JR              2) Taylor, Tony SO                
     3) Waites, Kelvin FR               4) Carter, Ezekiel FR             
  4  Salisbury  'A'                                         41.01 
     1) McCloskey, Jack SO              2) Schmelz, Zach SO               
     3) Madison, Jerel SR               4) Campbell, Luke SR              
  5  Christopher Newport  'A'                               42.00 
     1) Martin, Brandon SO              2) Shrieves, Wesley SO            
     3) Roach, Jordan                   4) Scott, Ryan SO                 
  6  Prince George's CC  'A'                                43.00 
     1) Little, Floyd FR                2) Morris, Maurice FR             
     3) Hoff, Quincy FR                 4) Thomas, Joel SO                
  7  Gallaudet  'A'                                         43.48 
     1) Roberts, Montray SO             2) Varice, Toraneau SO            
     3) Close, Jessie SR                4) Benavente, Shawn SO            
     5) Isaacson, John JR               6)                                
 
Event 30  Women 1500 Meter Run (31) Finals
===============================================================================
Belk Track R:  4:32.04  5/9/2009    Meghan Burns, William & Mary               
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1  Lane, Jessica                 SO Salisbury           5:01.32 
  2  Schwartz, Alison              SO Salisbury           5:01.35 
  3  Kordrupel, Veronica           FR Buffalo Stat        5:10.00 
  4  Wall, Elizabeth               JR Buffalo Stat        5:15.00 
  5  Akagi, Anne                   FR Unattached          5:26.00 
  6  Brinson, Macy                 FR Meredith            5:30.00 
  7  Evans, Meghan                 FR Meredith            5:45.00 
  8  Moore, Quiona                 FR Methodist           5:55.00 
  9  Steadman, Katelyn             FR Meredith            6:20.00 
 10  Sahneyah, Ivy                 SO Gallaudet           6:33.29 
 11  Ryhmer, Rasheedah             JR Medgar Evers             NT 
Section 2  Finals
  1  Batzel, Audrey                   Unattached          4:47.00 
  2  Eng, Kathryn                  FR William and         4:48.00 
  3  Lane, Janice                  SO Maryland-Eas        4:48.15 
  4  Snyder, Rachel                FR William and         4:49.31 
  5  Tito, Claire                  SR William and         4:50.00 
  6  Wasko, Anna                   FR William and         4:50.00 
  7  Hammer, Felicia               SR William and         4:52.67 
  8  Rabbitt, Rachel               JR William and         4:55.00 
  9  Long, Theresa                    Unattached          4:56.00 
 10  Johnson, Zuwena               SO Prince Georg        4:58.38 
Section 3  Finals
  1  Hennessey, Carolyn            SR William and         4:27.81 
  2  McGovern, Meghan              SR William and         4:32.87 
  3  Rome, Regan                   SO William and         4:33.43 
  4  Cain, Shelby                  SO Richmond            4:34.50 
  5  Ruskan, Marisa                JR Richmond            4:34.50 
  6  Grosenheider, Ave             FR Richmond            4:34.50 
  7  Applegate, Molly              SO William and         4:35.00 
  8  Kelly, Jheniel                SR Maryland-Eas        4:35.18 
  9  Breidenbaugh, Molly           SO William and         4:37.63 
 10  Ledgett, McCall               JR William and         4:42.66 
 
Event 31  Men 1500 Meter Run (41) Finals
===============================================================================
Belk Track R:  3:46.22  4/20/2013   John Muller, William & Mary                
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1  Rabold, Mitchell              JR Buffalo Stat        4:15.00 
  2  McCurdy, Caleb                SO Unattached          4:15.00 
  3  Vinci, Thomas                 SO William and         4:16.00 
  4  Dye, Keane                    JR Virginia Wes        4:19.00 
  5  Guiga, Phil                   JR Buffalo Stat        4:21.00 
  6  Medlin, Shane                 FR Methodist           4:23.00 
  7  Avila-Shah, Greg              FR Buffalo Stat        4:25.00 
  8  Class, Michael                FR Virginia Wes        4:26.46 
  9  Ogburn, Dustin                JR Virginia Wes        4:30.11 
 10  Werner, Andrew                SR Virginia Wes        4:35.00 
 11  Blevins, Philip               SO Virginia Wes        4:35.00 
 12  Pearman, Parker               FR Virginia Wes        4:40.00 
 13  Phiri, Yamikani               SO Medgar Evers        4:41.69 
 14  Branscomb, Joshua             JR Gallaudet           5:24.09 
 15  McCree, Devonte               FR Prince Georg             NT 
Section 2  Finals
  1  Monahan, Cullen               SO Christopher         4:05.00 
  2  Thompson, Ryan                SO William and         4:05.00 
  3  Freeman, Dylan                JR Christopher         4:05.00 
  4  Read, Daniel                  SO Christopher         4:05.00 
  5  Clark, Cole                   FR William and         4:05.00 
  6  Tucker, AJ                    JR William and         4:05.00 
  7  Sleight, Trevor               JR William and         4:05.00 
  8  Hoyle, Christopher            FR William and         4:05.00 
  9  Onders, Ryan                  FR William and         4:05.00 
 10  Cacciatore, Andrew            FR William and         4:09.00 
 11  Lushinski, Austin             JR VCU                 4:09.71 
 12  Alidost, Bismillah            JR VCU                 4:12.52 
 13  Thomas, Nathan                SR William and         4:13.00 
Section 3  Finals
  1  Connell, Dawson               SO William and         3:47.88 
  2  Haight, MacKenzie             SO William and         3:52.86 
  3  McGorty, Ryan                 FR William and         3:52.87 
  4  Martinez, George              SR Salisbury           3:55.56 
  5  Hermsmeier, Nathaniel         SR William and         3:56.26 
  6  Gousse, Ryan                  SR William and         3:56.59 
  7  McIntyre, Tom                 JR Salisbury           3:58.40 
  8  Porquin, Emmanuel             FR Salisbury           3:58.97 
  9  Sakallah, Faris               JR William and         4:01.00 
 10  Meister, Ben                  SO Salisbury           4:01.11 
 11  Covert, Riley                 FR William and         4:01.34 
 12  Salvadori, Cavender           JR William and         4:03.29 
 13  Gates, Paul                   SR William and         4:03.36 
 
Event 32  Women 100 Meter Hurdles (12) Finals
===============================================================================
Belk Track R:  13.79  5/2/1998    Bridgett Cochran, Christopher Newport Univ   
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  2  Coverton, Alexis              SO Virginia Wes          19.89 
  3  Early, Erin                   SO Prince Georg          17.50 
  4  Early, Monyea                 FR Prince Georg          17.20 
  5  Koss, Kori                    SO Gallaudet             17.21 
  6  Link, Khyla                   SO Prince Georg          18.00 
  7  Ewart, Nastassia              SR Medgar Evers             NT 
Section 2  Finals
  2  Langsdorf, Emily              FR Salisbury             16.79 
  3  Richards, Abigail             JR Salisbury             15.34 
  4  Sullivan, Margaret            FR William and           14.85 
  5  McCabe, Molly                 FR Christopher           15.32 
  6  Glymph, Treasure              SR Buffalo Stat          15.69 
  7  Montz, Sierra                 FR Salisbury             16.98 
 
Event 33  Men 110 Meter Hurdles (12) Finals
===============================================================================
Belk Track R:  13.58  5/7/2011    Dominic Berger, Unattached                   
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 2  Finals
  2  Isaacson, John                JR Gallaudet             18.60 
  3  Akinde, Omolade               JR Medgar Evers          17.00 
  4  Folli, Lewis                  SO Christopher           16.04 
  5  Howell, Bryan                 FR Salisbury             16.67 
  6  Sutliff, Hunter               SO Christopher           17.12 
  7  Luo, Jianjin                  SO Prince Georg          18.62 
Section 3  Finals
  2  Anderson, Dylan               SO William and           14.96 
  3  Roach, Jordan                    Christopher           14.65 
  4  Campbell, Luke                SR Salisbury             14.04 
  5  Scott, Ryan                   SO Christopher           14.65 
  6  Carter, Brandon               SO Maryland-Eas          14.91 
  7  Cole, Alieu                   SO Salisbury             15.43 
 
Event 34  Women 400 Meter Dash (32) Finals
===============================================================================
Belk Track R:  54.46  4/8/2000    Marie Giles, Bethel HS                       
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1  Hairston, Tiarra              FR Prince Georg        1:10.00 
  2  Rodriguez, Liana              FR Christopher         1:06.00 
  3  Carroll, LaQuita              JR Gallaudet           1:05.03 
  4  McKitty, Shellane             JR Gallaudet           1:03.51 
  5  Ashmore, Lawjen               SO Gallaudet           1:04.16 
  6  Anderson, Rashel              SO Medgar Evers        1:06.00 
  7  Camelia, Roberts              SO Medgar Evers        1:09.00 
  8  Ali, Fatuma                   FR Gallaudet                NT 
Section 2  Finals
  1  Smithers, Courtney            FR Christopher         1:03.00 
  2  Swinton, Jasira               FR Meredith            1:02.00 
  3  Collins, Druex                FR Prince Georg        1:01.00 
  4  Urbancik, Stephanie           FR William and         1:00.85 
  5  Larger, Kelsey                SR Salisbury           1:00.95 
  6  Willis, Alyssa                SO Virginia Wes        1:01.20 
  7  Lucas, Nina                   FR Christopher         1:02.00 
  8  Smith, Shona                  JR Christopher         1:03.00 
Section 3  Finals
  1  Mclean, Kayla                 SO Buffalo Stat        1:00.22 
  2  Love, Karissa                 JR Christopher         1:00.00 
  3  Schott, Lindsay               FR William and           59.80 
  4  Lee, Iman                     JR VCU                   59.50 
  5  Morris, Ilissa                SO William and           59.71 
  6  Tisor, Emikhe                 JR Buffalo Stat          59.94 
  7  Hughes, Tiana                 SR Virginia Wes        1:00.01 
  8  Hooker, Serena                FR William and         1:00.45 
Section 4  Finals
  1  Tito, Claire                  SR William and           58.45 
  2  Farley, Jamie                 FR Salisbury             58.00 
  3  Porter, Jazlyn                SR Buffalo Stat          56.95 
  4  Wheeler, Kacey                SO William and           55.90 
  5  Streeter, Elizsha             JR Wesley                56.34 
  6  Houpe, Niasha                 JR Buffalo Stat          57.33 
  7  Minus, Quadira                SO Wesley                58.30 
  8  Simpson, Krystal              SO Prince Georg          59.00 
 
Event 35  Men 400 Meter Dash (34) Finals
===============================================================================
Belk Track R:  46.84  2006        Terrance Burton, Hampton Univ.               
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  4  Kamara, Abdul                 FR Medgar Evers          59.33 
  5  Branscomb, Joshua             JR Gallaudet           1:00.33 
Section 2  Finals
  1  Meusa, Shawn                     Speed Elite           57.00 
  2  Benavente, Shawn              SO Gallaudet             54.74 
  3  Thomas, Joel                  SO Prince Georg          54.00 
  4  Morris, Maurice               FR Prince Georg          53.20 
  5  Kisakye, Ian                  FR Prince Georg          53.80 
  6  Little, Floyd                 FR Prince Georg          54.00 
  7  Whitesike, Kevin              SO Prince Georg          56.00 
  8  Abe, Afalahon                 FR Prince Georg          57.18 
Section 3  Finals
  1  Hoff, Quincy                  FR Prince Georg          53.00 
  2  Chance, Jamal                 SR Medgar Evers          52.63 
  3  Kengne, Issa                  SO Prince Georg          52.00 
  4  Sivels, Marquis               SR Virginia Wes          51.90 
  5  Ramirez, AJ                   FR Virginia Wes          51.90 
  6  Fongno, Charles               SO Prince Georg          52.00 
  7  King, Onandi                  SO Buffalo Stat          52.85 
  8  Dacon, Jamell                 JR Medgar Evers          53.00 
Section 4  Finals
  1  Young, Jarrell                SR Salisbury             51.50 
  2  Knutt, Donovan                SO Buffalo Stat          51.12 
  3  Pittard, Matthew              JR William and           50.89 
  4  Newsome, Colton               JR Methodist             50.33 
  5  Wilkens, Michael              JR William and           50.65 
  6  Close, Jessie                 SR Gallaudet             51.08 
  7  Willis, Jerome                SO Buffalo Stat          51.16 
  8  Moultire, Justin              FR Salisbury             51.75 
Section 5  Finals
  1  Joyette, William              SR Medgar Evers          50.00 
  2  White, Trey                   JR Virginia Wes          49.53 
  3  Scott, Ryan                   SO Christopher           49.00 
  4  Liebel, Robert                JR Buffalo Stat          48.81 
  5  Greene, Erran                 FR Methodist             48.99 
  6  Halton, Eric                  SO Salisbury             49.32 
  7  Taylor, Dallas                SR Buffalo Stat          49.95 
  8  Goolsby, Lozie                FR VCU                   50.10 
 
Event 36  Women 100 Meter Dash (35) Finals
===============================================================================
Belk Track R:  11.94  2001        Ara Towns, Bethel HS                         
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  2  Evans, Michaela               FR Gallaudet             15.44 
  3  Woolcock, Collette            FR Medgar Evers             NT 
  4  Hubbard, Jamila               JR Gallaudet             15.52 
  5  Koss, Kori                    SO Gallaudet                NT 
  6  Mischo, Melissa               SO Gallaudet             15.43 
Section 2  Finals
  2  Akue, Ifeoluwa                SO Medgar Evers          14.50 
  3  Ali, Fatuma                   FR Gallaudet             14.19 
  4  Webb, Saria                   FR Gallaudet             13.91 
  5  Neston, Victoria              FR Unattached            14.00 
  6  Shysh, Sabina                 SO Gallaudet             14.30 
  7  Gage, Zamica                  JR Gallaudet             14.87 
Section 3  Finals
  1  Fink, Elissa                  SO Christopher           13.84 
  2  Luton, Ashley                 FR Salisbury             13.54 
  3  Jordon, Charlyn               JR Medgar Evers          13.40 
  4  Burrus, Chelsea               SR Buffalo Stat          13.11 
  5  Abe, Sade                     JR Buffalo Stat          13.15 
  6  Early, Erin                   SO Prince Georg          13.50 
  7  Ashmore, Lawjen               SO Gallaudet             13.74 
  8  Jeffanie, O'Garro             SO Medgar Evers          13.90 
Section 4  Finals
  1  Forbes, Nisheil               FR Prince Georg          13.07 
  2  McCall, Kaylyn                JR Buffalo Stat          13.00 
  3  Tynan, Megan                  SO William and           12.85 
  4  Miller, Keyanna               JR Medgar Evers          12.80 
  5  Collins, Druex                FR Prince Georg          12.80 
  6  Bakewell, Rachel              FR Salisbury             12.95 
  7  Klosterman, Laura             JR William and           13.01 
  8  Roberts, Kalifa               SR Medgar Evers          13.10 
Section 5  Finals
  1  Simpson, Krystal              SO Prince Georg          12.70 
  2  Mills, Shakira                SR Virginia Wes          12.63 
  3  Beaudoin, Chanel              SO Salisbury             12.47 
  4  Burroughs, Catarra            JR Buffalo Stat          12.22 
  5  Pricher, Shuntone             SR Buffalo Stat          12.25 
  6  Holmes, Dayonna               JR Buffalo Stat          12.58 
  7  Metelus, Sciancia             SR Medgar Evers          12.65 
  8  Sherman, Breanna              SO Salisbury             12.75 
 
Event 37  Men 100 Meter Dash (38) Finals
===============================================================================
Belk Track R:  10.27  5/7/2011    Aziz Zakari, Unattached                      
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1  Arnaud, Richard               JR Buffalo Stat             NT 
  2  Carr, Devin                      Ambassadors              NT 
  3  Ray, Marshall                    Cnu Alumni            12.85 
  4  Bolton, Austin                FR Unattached            12.62 
  5  Miller, Samuel                FR Gallaudet             15.25 
  6  Mullings, Jamie               JR Buffalo Stat             NT 
  7  Ramirez, AJ                   FR Virginia Wes             NT 
Section 2  Finals
  1  Roberts, Montray              SO Gallaudet             12.18 
  2  Miller, Shaquille             SR Medgar Evers          11.90 
  3  Bafalie, Siaka                FR Virginia Wes          11.75 
  4  Hamilton, Jamal               FR Medgar Evers          11.60 
  5  Cyrus, Kareem                 FR Medgar Evers          11.70 
  6  Gonzalez, Moises              FR Virginia Wes          11.80 
  7  Ardila, Armon                 FR Virginia Wes          11.90 
Section 3  Finals
  1  Bruno, Alexander              JR Medgar Evers          11.50 
  2  Meusa, Shawn                     Speed Elite           11.50 
  3  Tum, Perra                    FR Christopher           11.39 
  4  Martin, Brandon               SO Christopher           11.32 
  5  Carter, Ezekiel               FR Methodist             11.35 
  6  Waites, Kelvin                FR Methodist             11.39 
  7  Toth, Matt                    SR Salisbury             11.50 
  8  Oluwadamiloa, Ogunloyinobo    SO Medgar Evers          11.50 
Section 4  Finals
  1  West, Justin                  FR VCU                   11.30 
  2  Varice, Toraneau              SO Gallaudet             11.29 
  3  Demuth, Travis                SR Buffalo Stat          11.19 
  4  McCloskey, Jack               SO Salisbury             11.11 
  5  Willard, James                SO Buffalo Stat          11.15 
  6  Lawal, Elijah                 JR Buffalo Stat          11.21 
  7  Botock, Roger                 SO VCU                   11.29 
  8  Lucas, Dylan                  JR Salisbury             11.30 
Section 5  Finals
  1  Shrieves, Wesley              SO Christopher           11.01 
  2  Madison, Jerel                SR Salisbury             10.90 
  3  Hutt, Davion                  JR William and           10.74 
  4  Newsome, Eley                 SO Unattached            10.47 
  5  Pratt, Jaye                   SR Unattached            10.65 
  6  Fisher, Daniel                FR Methodist             10.75 
  7  Dacon, Jamell                 JR Medgar Evers          10.90 
  8  Roach, Mike                   SO Buffalo Stat          11.08 
 
Event 38  Women 800 Meter Run (29) Finals
===============================================================================
Belk Track R:  2:12.77  5/7/2011    Teneisha Davis, Essex CC                   
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1  Cole, Christina               FR Methodist           2:46.00 
  2  Krips, Taylor                 FR Methodist           2:47.00 
  3  Moore, Quiona                 FR Methodist           2:47.00 
  4  Hollar, Breanna               JR Meredith            2:48.00 
  5  Rodriquez Salazar, Ana Lucia  FR Meredith            2:59.53 
Section 2  Finals
  1  Tamerat, Mekides              FR Methodist           2:34.00 
  2  Glover, Kiara                 JR Meredith            2:34.60 
  3  Knopf, Shelbee                FR Methodist           2:35.00 
  4  Edwards-Henderson, Kyla       SO Virginia Wes        2:35.82 
  5  Akagi, Anne                   FR Unattached          2:40.00 
  6  Ryhmer, Rasheedah             JR Medgar Evers        2:43.15 
  7  Evans, Meghan                 FR Meredith            2:45.00 
  8  Brinson, Macy                 FR Meredith            2:45.00 
Section 3  Finals
  1  Batzel, Audrey                   Unattached          2:22.00 
  2  Wallace, Jessica              FR Meredith            2:23.77 
  3  Long, Theresa                    Unattached          2:25.00 
  4  Marcotullio, Natalie          FR William and         2:26.00 
  5  Anderson, Ashley              SO William and         2:26.00 
  6  Battle, Camille               FR Methodist           2:27.00 
  7  Sniffen, Carly                FR Salisbury           2:28.00 
  8  Sykes, Jasmin                 FR Meredith            2:32.27 
Section 4  Finals
  1  Kelly, Jheniel                SR Maryland-Eas        2:08.95 
  2  Hughes, Stephanie             SO Richmond            2:12.50 
  3  Lane, Janice                  SO Maryland-Eas        2:13.89 
  4  Coombs, Marissa               SO Virginia Wes        2:15.70 
  5  Hillerich, Abigail            FR William and         2:20.00 
  6  Vannoy, Kathryn               JR William and         2:20.00 
  7  Kordrupel, Veronica           FR Buffalo Stat        2:20.10 
  8  Tregoning, Delaney            JR Salisbury           2:20.34 
 
Event 39  Men 800 Meter Run (47) Finals
===============================================================================
Belk Track R:  1:50.41  4/8/2000    Alan Webb, South Lakes HS                  
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1  Phiri, Yamikani               SO Medgar Evers        2:05.92 
  2  Pearman, Parker               FR Virginia Wes        2:06.78 
  3  Ogburn, Dustin                JR Virginia Wes        2:07.00 
  4  Madison, Stephen              FR Christopher         2:08.00 
  5  Wahls, Benjamin               SO Christopher         2:08.00 
  6  Werner, Andrew                SR Virginia Wes        2:09.00 
  7  McCurdy, Caleb                SO Unattached          2:09.00 
Section 2  Finals
  1  Woods, David                  FR William and         2:00.00 
  2  Close, Jessie                 SR Gallaudet           2:01.06 
  3  Kramer, Brett                 FR Unattached          2:02.00 
  4  Guiga, Phil                   JR Buffalo Stat        2:02.00 
  5  Fry, Gavin                    FR Virginia Wes        2:03.00 
  6  Rabold, Mitchell              JR Buffalo Stat        2:03.00 
  7  Semsel, Ryan                     Unattached          2:04.50 
  8  Kengne, Issa                  SO Prince Georg        2:05.00 
Section 3  Finals
  1  Tucker, AJ                    JR William and         2:00.00 
  2  Hermsmeier, Nathaniel         SR William and         2:00.00 
  3  Vinci, Thomas                 SO William and         2:00.00 
  4  Thompson, Ryan                SO William and         2:00.00 
  5  Thomas, Nathan                SR William and         2:00.00 
  6  Salvadori, Cavender           JR William and         2:00.00 
  7  Covert, Riley                 FR William and         2:00.00 
  8  Sakallah, Faris               JR William and         2:00.00 
Section 4  Finals
  1  Lerda, Ryan                   SR Unattached          1:59.00 
  2  Haight, MacKenzie             SO William and         2:00.00 
  3  Barney, David                 JR William and         2:00.00 
  4  Gates, Paul                   SR William and         2:00.00 
  5  Hoyle, Christopher            FR William and         2:00.00 
  6  Cacciatore, Andrew            FR William and         2:00.00 
  7  Fongno, Charles               SO Prince Georg        2:00.00 
  8  Onders, Ryan                  FR William and         2:00.00 
Section 5  Finals
  1  Hedrick, Nicholas             SR Christopher         1:57.00 
  2  Monahan, Cullen               SO Christopher         1:57.00 
  3  Dover, Jeffrey                SO Christopher         1:57.00 
  4  Conway, Austin                FR Christopher         1:57.00 
  5  Calloway, Robbie              FR Salisbury           1:57.18 
  6  Villagomaz, Michael           FR VCU                 1:57.20 
  7  Nelli, Matthew                JR William and         1:57.50 
  8  Thomas, Ryan                  JR William and         1:58.00 
Section 6  Finals
  1  Sheppard, Carlton             SR Wesley              1:50.00 
  2  Gousse, Ryan                  SR William and         1:53.00 
  3  McGorty, Ryan                 FR William and         1:54.00 
  4  Connell, Dawson               SO William and         1:55.25 
  5  Clark, Cole                   FR William and         1:56.00 
  6  Pittard, Matthew              JR William and         1:56.00 
  7  Sevachko, Troy                JR William and         1:56.00 
  8  Heinicke-Peart, Matthew       FR William and         1:56.00 
 
Event 40  Women 400 Meter Hurdles (11) Finals
===============================================================================
Belk Track R:  1:01.05  4/1/2000    Zandra Berry, Lincoln Univ.                
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  3  Koss, Kori                    SO Gallaudet           1:16.25 
  4  Washington, Kwonsha           FR Virginia Wes        1:10.00 
  5  Montz, Sierra                 FR Salisbury           1:11.00 
  6  Early, Erin                   SO Prince Georg             NT 
Section 2  Finals
  1  Richards, Abigail             JR Salisbury           1:09.91 
  2  Scott, Mackenzie              JR Christopher         1:08.00 
  3  McCabe, Molly                 FR Christopher         1:06.00 
  4  Brukalo, Breanna              SR William and         1:00.00 
  5  Woodards, Ashley              JR William and         1:01.11 
  6  Bidle, Stephanie              JR Salisbury           1:07.85 
  7  Langsdorf, Emily              FR Salisbury           1:09.80 
 
Event 41  Men 400 Meter Hurdles (13) Finals
===============================================================================
Belk Track R:  51.18  5/7/2011    Elhadji Mbow, Essex CC                       
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  2  Johnson, Julian               FR Prince Georg             NT 
  3  Howell, Bryan                 FR Salisbury           1:00.93 
  4  Isaacson, John                JR Gallaudet             59.97 
  5  Luo, Jianjin                  SO Prince Georg        1:00.00 
  6  Akinde, Omolade               JR Medgar Evers        1:05.00 
Section 2  Finals
  1  Folli, Lewis                  SO Christopher           58.00 
  2  Rodriguez, Corey              JR Christopher           57.00 
  3  Taylor, Tony                  SO Methodist             55.95 
  4  Aryee, Jomar                  SR William and           54.00 
  5  Scott, Ryan                   SO Christopher           54.00 
  6  Hawkins, Chrishaud            SR Virginia Wes          56.66 
  7  Cole, Alieu                   SO Salisbury             57.01 
  8  Sutliff, Hunter               SO Christopher           58.00 
 
Event 42  Women 200 Meter Dash (49) Finals
===============================================================================
Belk Track R:  23.95  5/7/2011    Kanika Beckles, Essex CC                     
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  3  Evans, Michaela               FR Gallaudet             32.39 
  4  Ali, Fatuma                   FR Gallaudet             31.66 
  5  Hubbard, Jamila               JR Gallaudet             31.67 
Section 2  Finals
  2  Sandford, Mindie              SR Meredith              30.43 
  3  Rodriguez, Liana              FR Christopher           29.86 
  4  Webb, Saria                   FR Gallaudet             29.17 
  5  McClure, Hannah               FR Christopher           29.50 
  6  Neston, Victoria              FR Unattached            30.00 
  7  Rogers, Mary Madelyn          SO Meredith              30.95 
Section 3  Finals
  1  Anderson, Rashel              SO Medgar Evers          28.00 
  2  Smith, Shona                  JR Christopher           27.90 
  3  Forbes, Nisheil               FR Prince Georg          27.83 
  4  Smith, Coneisha               SO Prince Georg          27.80 
  5  Philson, Jada                 SO Virginia Wes          27.80 
  6  Luton, Ashley                 FR Salisbury             27.84 
  7  Burrus, Chelsea               SR Buffalo Stat          28.00 
  8  Fink, Elissa                  SO Christopher           28.69 
Section 4  Finals
  1  Jordon, Charlyn               JR Medgar Evers          27.50 
  2  Bakewell, Rachel              FR Salisbury             27.39 
  3  Lee, Iman                     JR VCU                   27.20 
  4  Mclean, Kayla                 SO Buffalo Stat          27.12 
  5  Schott, Lindsay               FR William and           27.20 
  6  McKitty, Shellane             JR Gallaudet             27.33 
  7  Swinton, Jasira               FR Meredith              27.40 
  8  Hairston, Tiarra              FR Prince Georg          27.60 
Section 5  Finals
  1  Collins, Druex                FR Prince Georg          26.80 
  2  Mills, Shakira                SR Virginia Wes          26.60 
  3  McCall, Kaylyn                JR Buffalo Stat          26.55 
  4  Hooker, Serena                FR William and           26.40 
  5  Minus, Quadira                SO Wesley                26.50 
  6  Lennon, Tiffany               JR Virginia Wes          26.59 
  7  Klosterman, Laura             JR William and           26.80 
  8  Battle, Camille               FR Methodist             27.02 
Section 6  Finals
  1  Sullivan, Margaret            FR William and           26.35 
  2  Metelus, Sciancia             SR Medgar Evers          26.31 
  3  Tynan, Megan                  SO William and           26.13 
  4  Simpson, Krystal              SO Prince Georg          25.86 
  5  Houpe, Niasha                 JR Buffalo Stat          26.10 
  6  Holmes, Dayonna               JR Buffalo Stat          26.31 
  7  Miller, Keyanna               JR Medgar Evers          26.34 
  8  Tisor, Emikhe                 JR Buffalo Stat          26.35 
Section 7  Finals
  1  Woodards, Ashley              JR William and           25.41 
  2  Pricher, Shuntone             SR Buffalo Stat          25.31 
  3  Wheeler, Kacey                SO William and           25.15 
  4  Hunt, Ruth-Cassandra             Unattached            24.40 
  5  Streeter, Elizsha             JR Wesley                24.80 
  6  Burroughs, Catarra            JR Buffalo Stat          25.20 
  7  Brukalo, Breanna              SR William and           25.32 
  8  Porter, Jazlyn                SR Buffalo Stat          25.72 
 
Event 43  Men 200 Meter Dash (55) Finals
===============================================================================
Belk Track R:  20.86  4/18/2015   Joshua Washington, Richard Blan              
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1  Benavente, Shawn              SO Gallaudet                NT 
  2  Miller, Samuel                FR Gallaudet             29.65 
  3  Ray, Marshall                    Cnu Alumni            26.69 
  4  Bolton, Austin                FR Unattached            25.47 
  5  Oluwadamiloa, Ogunloyinobo    SO Medgar Evers          25.58 
  6  Branscomb, Joshua             JR Gallaudet             26.71 
  7  Hoff, Quincy                  FR Prince Georg             NT 
Section 2  Finals
  1  Ardila, Armon                 FR Virginia Wes          24.70 
  2  Winder, Ryan                     Unattached            24.50 
  3  Roberts, Montray              SO Gallaudet             24.46 
  4  Biggs, Javon                  SO Buffalo Stat          24.12 
  5  Waites, Kelvin                FR Methodist             24.45 
  6  Combs, Matthew                SR Christopher           24.50 
  7  Kisakye, Ian                  FR Prince Georg          24.60 
  8  Whitesike, Kevin              SO Prince Georg          24.95 
Section 3  Finals
  1  Riley, Terry                  FR Christopher           24.00 
  2  King, Onandi                  SO Buffalo Stat          23.88 
  3  Taylor, Tony                  SO Methodist             23.70 
  4  Toth, Matt                    SR Salisbury             23.68 
  5  Knutt, Donovan                SO Buffalo Stat          23.70 
  6  Lawal, Elijah                 JR Buffalo Stat          23.79 
  7  Willis, Jerome                SO Buffalo Stat          23.91 
  8  Gonzalez, Moises              FR Virginia Wes          24.03 
Section 4  Finals
  1  Newsome, Colton               JR Methodist             23.45 
  2  Ramirez, AJ                   FR Virginia Wes          23.37 
  3  Sivels, Marquis               SR Virginia Wes          23.35 
  4  Aryee, Jomar                  SR William and           23.20 
  5  Meusa, Shawn                     Speed Elite           23.20 
  6  Bafalie, Siaka                FR Virginia Wes          23.36 
  7  Demuth, Travis                SR Buffalo Stat          23.37 
  8  Hamilton, Jamal               FR Medgar Evers          23.50 
Section 5  Finals
  1  Willard, James                SO Buffalo Stat          23.10 
  2  Chance, Jamal                 SR Medgar Evers          23.00 
  3  Carter, Ezekiel               FR Methodist             22.99 
  4  Moultire, Justin              FR Salisbury             22.91 
  5  Young, Jarrell                SR Salisbury             22.98 
  6  Tum, Perra                    FR Christopher           23.00 
  7  Lucas, Dylan                  JR Salisbury             23.09 
  8  Martin, Brandon               SO Christopher           23.15 
Section 6  Finals
  1  Anderson, Dylan               SO William and           22.85 
  2  Carr, Devin                      Ambassadors           22.80 
  3  Barresi, Carmelo              JR Salisbury             22.56 
  4  Dacon, Jamell                 JR Medgar Evers          22.50 
  5  West, Justin                  FR VCU                   22.50 
  6  Taylor, Dallas                SR Buffalo Stat          22.78 
  7  Varice, Toraneau              SO Gallaudet             22.84 
  8  Roach, Mike                   SO Buffalo Stat          22.89 
Section 7  Finals
  1  Sheppard, Carlton             SR Wesley                22.40 
  2  Schmelz, Zach                 SO Salisbury             22.05 
  3  Hutt, Davion                  JR William and           21.68 
  4  Pratt, Jaye                   SR Unattached            21.47 
  5  Fisher, Daniel                FR Methodist             21.54 
  6  Liebel, Robert                JR Buffalo Stat          22.05 
  7  Hawkins, Chrishaud            SR Virginia Wes          22.18 
  8  White, Trey                   JR Virginia Wes          22.43 
 
Event 44  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase (1) Finals
===============================================================================
Belk Track R:  11:23.05  4/30/2005   Ashlyn Sinclair, Unattached               
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1  Wall, Elizabeth               JR Buffalo Stat       12:44.88 
 
Event 45  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase (14) Finals
===============================================================================
Belk Track R:  9:09.60  4/29/1995   Jason Dunn, William & Mary                 
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1  Hush, Sam                     SR VCU                 9:05.23 
  2  Milton, Malcolm               SO Salisbury          10:01.99 
  3  Kirk, William                 FR Salisbury          10:02.92 
  4  DeJausserand, Justin          SR Salisbury          10:15.00 
  5  Stretz, Dan                   FR Salisbury          10:22.65 
  6  LeHardy, Samuel               FR Christopher        10:40.00 
  7  Speier, Joshua                FR Christopher        10:40.00 
  8  Artz, Peyton                  FR Christopher        10:40.00 
  9  Boegner, Dane                 SO Christopher        10:40.00 
 10  Broemmel, Nicholas            FR Christopher        10:40.00 
 11  Margopoulos, Matthew          JR Christopher        10:40.00 
 12  Avila-Shah, Greg              FR Buffalo Stat       11:05.00 
 13  Rush, Juantre                 SO Prince Georg             NT 
 14  Kamara, Abdul                 FR Medgar Evers             NT 
 
Event 46  Women 4x400 Meter Relay (12) Finals
===============================================================================
Belk Track R:  3:47.16  4/9/1994    Menchville HS, Menchville HS               
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  2  Methodist  'A'                                       4:31.00 
     1) Tamerat, Mekides FR             2) Battle, Camille FR             
     3) Knopf, Shelbee FR               4) Moore, Quiona FR               
     5) Cole, Christina FR              6) Krips, Taylor FR               
  3  Meredith  'A'                                        4:20.69 
     1) Wallace, Jessica FR             2) Sykes, Jasmin FR               
     3) Glover, Kiara JR                4) Swinton, Jasira FR             
     5) Plaskonos, Paige FR             6) Brinson, Macy FR               
  4  Salisbury  'B'                                       4:20.00 
     1) Tregoning, Delaney JR           2) Ciritella, Jill FR             
     3) Sniffen, Carly FR               4) Jackson, Ashley JR             
  5  Medgar Evers  'A'                                    4:20.57 
     1) Anderson, Rashel SO             2) Miller, Keyanna JR             
     3) Metelus, Sciancia SR            4) Jordon, Charlyn JR             
     5) Camelia, Roberts SO             6)                                
  6  Gallaudet  'A'                                       4:26.66 
     1) Carroll, LaQuita JR             2) Corthell, Lindsey SR           
     3) Ashmore, Lawjen SO              4) McKitty, Shellane JR           
     5) Koss, Kori SO                   6) Shysh, Sabina SO               
     7) Ali, Fatuma FR                  8)                                
Section 2  Finals
  1  Christopher Newport  'B'                             4:15.00 
     1) Lucas, Nina FR                  2) Fink, Elissa SO                
     3) Rodriguez, Liana FR             4) McClure, Hannah FR             
  2  William and Mary  'B'                                4:08.00 
     1) Schott, Lindsay FR              2) Hillerich, Abigail FR          
     3) Urbancik, Stephanie FR          4) Anderson, Ashley SO            
     5) Vannoy, Kathryn JR              6)                                
  3  Virginia Wesleyan  'A'                               4:02.99 
     1) Hughes, Tiana SR                2) Willis, Alyssa SO              
     3) Dollins, Alizae FR              4) Coombs, Marissa SO             
  4  Buffalo State  'A'                                   3:53.12 
     1) Houpe, Niasha JR                2) Mclean, Kayla SO               
     3) Tisor, Emikhe JR                4) Porter, Jazlyn SR              
  5  Salisbury  'A'                                       4:00.35 
     1) Farley, Jamie FR                2) Bidle, Stephanie JR            
     3) Larger, Kelsey SR               4) Beaudoin, Chanel SO            
  6  William and Mary  'A'                                4:06.00 
     1) Hooker, Serena FR               2) Marcotullio, Natalie FR        
     3) Sullivan, Margaret FR           4) Tito, Claire SR                
  7  Christopher Newport  'A'                             4:10.00 
     1) Smith, Shona JR                 2) Smithers, Courtney FR          
     3) McCabe, Molly FR                4) Love, Karissa JR               
 
Event 47  Men 4x400 Meter Relay (15) Finals
===============================================================================
Belk Track R:  3:14.48  1995        Hampton HS, Hampton HS                     
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1  Virginia Wesleyan  'B'                               3:40.00 
     1) Ardila, Armon FR                2) Werner, Andrew SR              
     3) Ogburn, Dustin JR               4) Fry, Gavin FR                  
  2  Gallaudet  'A'                                       3:34.54 
     1) Close, Jessie SR                2) Varice, Toraneau SO            
     3) Isaacson, John JR               4) Benavente, Shawn SO            
     5) Potter, John FR                 6) Roberts, Montray SO            
  3  Prince George's CC  'C'                              3:33.00 
     1) Abe, Afalahon FR                2) Kisakye, Ian FR                
     3) Luo, Jianjin SO                 4) Rush, Juantre SO               
  4  William and Mary  'B'                                3:28.00 
     1) Nelli, Matthew JR               2) Pittard, Matthew JR            
     3) Heinicke-Peart, Matthew FR      4) Thomas, Ryan JR                
     5) Woods, David FR                 6)                                
  5  Salisbury  'C'                                       3:30.00 
     1) Fountain, William JR            2) Moultire, Justin FR            
     3) Cole, Alieu SO                  4) Young, Jarrell SR              
  6  Prince George's CC  'B'                              3:33.00 
     1) Fongno, Charles SO              2) McCree, Devonte FR             
     3) Little, Floyd FR                4) Hoff, Quincy FR                
  7  Medgar Evers  'A'                                    3:37.56 
     1) Akinde, Omolade JR              2) Chance, Jamal SR               
     3) Dacon, Jamell JR                4) Joyette, William SR            
     5) Phiri, Yamikani SO              6) Kamara, Abdul FR               
Section 2  Finals
  1  Prince George's CC  'A'                              3:25.00 
     1) Kengne, Issa SO                 2) Morris, Maurice FR             
     3) Thomas, Joel SO                 4) Johnson, Julian FR             
  2  William and Mary  'A'                                3:25.00 
     1) Anderson, Dylan SO              2) Clark, Cole FR                 
     3) Sevachko, Troy JR               4) Wilkens, Michael JR            
     5) Pittard, Matthew JR             6)                                
  3  Methodist  'A'                                       3:22.12 
     1) Fisher, Daniel FR               2) Medlin, Shane FR               
     3) Prichard, Jeremy FR             4) Greene, Erran FR               
  4  Salisbury  'A'                                       3:15.78 
     1) Madison, Jerel SR               2) Halton, Eric SO                
     3) Schmelz, Zach SO                4) Campbell, Luke SR              
  5  Virginia Wesleyan  'A'                               3:18.10 
     1) Hawkins, Chrishaud SR           2) Ramirez, AJ FR                 
     3) Sivels, Marquis SR              4) White, Trey JR                 
  6  Buffalo State  'A'                                   3:23.11 
     1) Liebel, Robert JR               2) Taylor, Dallas SR              
     3) Knutt, Donovan SO               4) Willis, Jerome SO              
     5) King, Onandi SO                 6)                                
  7  Christopher Newport  'A'                             3:25.00 
     1) Folli, Lewis SO                 2) Sutliff, Hunter SO             
     3) Rodriguez, Corey JR             4) Combs, Matthew SR              
  8  Salisbury  'B'                                       3:26.00 
     1) McIntyre, Tom JR                2) Porquin, Emmanuel FR           
     3) Martinez, George SR             4) Calloway, Robbie FR